Exalumnos - Promociones

Promoción 2016

5º A

BACK, Ramiro
BARRACO, Joaquín
BARREDO, Micaela María
BRACAMONTE, Laura
CASAS CORREA, Milenca Isabel
DEGROSSI ROSSINI, Josefina
DEL VILLAR PUSCHEL, Michel
FALVINO, Paula
FIGUEROA, Candela María
GAZZANEO, Ariana
GUERENDIAIN, Juana
LAZZARINI LAZARTE, Antonella Jezabel
MELAZO, Lucas Bautista
PARADA, María Milagros
PIQUERAS, Camila Verónica
PRIANI, Josefina
ROSSI, María Agostina
TABOADA, Sol María
TRICARICO VIDIELLA, Marcos Juan
VARÓN, Ignacio

5º B

ADDONA, Chiara
ANTÚNEZ, Valentina
APELIÁN, Tatiana Rocío
BIAGOSCH, María Josefina
BONANATA, Antonella
CARANCCI, Sofía
CHAVARRIA RUIZ, Adriana Linor
FADANELLI, Martina
FERREIRA GUERRICO, Alejandro
GALLART, Mora
GAUNA ZOTTER, Francisco
JORIS, Catalina
KOZAMEH, Ana
LAVIÉ PICO, Victoria
MOINE, María
MONTALVO, Morena
RAPALLO, Martina
ROZENBLUM, Lautaro Gastón
SMOCOVICH, Pedro

Promoción 2015

5º A
AMEIJEIRAS, Ramiro
AÚN SANTIAGO, Stephanie
BARASSI BENES, Matías
BATTAGLIA, Franco
BOSSIE, Morena
CARIDE LAINZ, Francisco
COMELLI, Magdalena
CORBELETTO, Lucio Fabrizio
DELCASSÉ, Martín
FEDERICO, Martín Dante
GUIDO, Francisco
ICK SARQUIZ, Reggina
MARTINEZ, Santiago Manuel
MONMANY, Tomás
NEGRO, Agustina Belén
PAGANELLI, Delfina
POMATO, María Belén
PREBISCH, Marcos
ROSETTI MOTA, Rafael Manuel
RUGGERI CARUSO, Federico
TAIANO, Micaela
ZALDÚA, Marcos
VALENTE, Gabriel

5º B
DELCASSÉ, Tomás
FERNÁNDEZ, Ignacio Agustín
JORIS, Hipólito
LEONE, Nicolás Bautista
LINAZA, María del Pilar
LORENTE, Constanza
LOZANO, Francisco
MENENDEZ, María Eugenia
REGA, Carolina
SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS, Lourdes
SCHAPIRA, Franco Alberto
SESSA, Adriano
SIFON, Gonzalo Javier
SUS, Milena

Promoción 2014

5º A
AYALA, Tomás Gabriel
COMELLI, Lucía
DEPETRIS, María Sol
DUARTE, Martina Dolores
FONSECA THORNER, Ana
GALEANO, Lucía
GARCÍA VALICENTE, Milagros
GONZALEZ ELFVING, Olivia
IRAOLA AGUILERA, Ramiro
KAZAKEVICH, Ailen Yamila
MINOTTI, Tomás Alberto
MOON, Stephanie
PISANO, Francisco María
ROZENBLUM, Denise Agostina
SAAVEDRA, Mariana
SANCHEZ NOVAS, Facundo
SANTA MARÍA, Carolina
VARÓN, Pedro

5º B
ADELARDI Y MOURA, Luz Marina
BENSADON, Augusto
CABRERA, Florencia
CÁMARA, Luciana
CANUDAS, Rocío
DECOUD, Lourdes
EILETZ, Solana María
FERNANDEZ, Alexa
FERNANDEZ JARAIZ, Gonzalo
IGLESIAS, Nicolás Martín
PIQUERAS, Tomás Pablo
POLONUER, María Pía
SCHUMACHER, Álvaro
SUSI VALENZIANO, Agostina
TORRES, Natalia Sofía

5º C
AYALA, Tomás Gabriel
COMELLI, Lucía
DEPETRIS, María Sol
DUARTE, Martina Dolores
FONSECA THORNER, Ana
GALEANO, Lucía
GARCÍA VALICENTE, Milagros
GONZALEZ ELFVING, Olivia
IRAOLA AGUILERA, Ramiro
KAZAKEVICH, Ailen Yamila
MINOTTI, Tomás Alberto
MOON, Stephanie
PISANO, Francisco María
ROZENBLUM, Denise Agostina
SAAVEDRA, Mariana
SANCHEZ NOVAS, Facundo
SANTA MARÍA, Carolina
VARÓN, Pedro

Promoción 2013

5º A
ANGEL, Marcos Joaquín
ASTE, Tomas
BARREDO, Ludmila María BORDA, Estefanía
FAUR, Brian Isaac
GARCIA MIGUEL, Carolina GIUNTINI, Mateo
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL, Santiago Juan
GRECO COPPI, Agustín Tomas LEE, María José
LISA, Agustina
MANGIONI, Gabriela
MARQUEZ, Agustín María
MATTIO, Ignacio Darío
MENENDEZ, Pedro
ROMERO, Guadalupe
SANCHEZ CHECA, María Florencia
SOTO, Lucía Manuela
TITTO, Ricardo Alejandro
YOMA, Jorge Anwar
ZAPIOLA GARCIA, Calixto

5º B
BARRACO, Tomas
CAINZO, María Del Rosario
CASARES, Federico Martin
DABAS, Paloma Ailen
FARAH, Nicolás Daniel
FERNANDEZ, Álvaro Juan
FERNANDEZ LOLEO, José Abel
GIULIANI FERRARI, Martina
GOGORZA, Camila
GONZALEZ BAQUE, Pilar
KOZAMEH, Julia
LABRIT, Tomas Pedro
LORENZO, Julia
MORA, Daniel
RENOM, Matías Abel
RIVAS, Paula
RODRIGUEZ SOURROUILLE, María Victoria
SALDOMANDO, Juan Manuel
SZEMZO, Tomas Jorge
TAIN MELHEM, Hernán Ignacio
VASQUEZ, Ramiro Gustavo

5º C
ALEGRE, María Belén
ANTONELLI, Luciano
ARCE, Florencia Sol
BULYGIN, Pedro
CAIA, Tomas
CHELLI, Tatiana
FORTUNATO, Joaquín Alberto
GARCIA SEOANE, Delfina
GREGORINI, Cosima
KIM, Micaela
LOZANO, Ramiro
MAINAR CUDA, Tomas Federico
MALLO, Sofía Carla
MATTA Y TREJO, Federico
NAVILLI, Alfredo
ORSILLO, Manuel
PEREYRA SIBILLA, Pedro José
SAGALOVSKY, Tatiana
SASTRE, Pedro
TRAMA, Lucía Magali
YACONIS, María Daira

Promoción 2012

5º A
AGUIRRE, Gonzalo
AMESTOY, Juan Pablo
BANDIN, Milena
CABRED, María Victoria
DEGROSSI ROSSINI, Marina
FERNANDEZ, Tomas Jesús
GATTI, Benjamín Guillermo
ILNER, Ignacio
IRAOLA AGUILERA, Mora María
LAMOSA SILVA, María Inés
MARASCA, Lautaro Ezequiel
MENDEZ ACOSTA, Manuel Benjamín María
NEGRI RICO, Diego Alejandro
PERREN DE LA RUA, Juan Martín
PISANO, Nicolás María
PUIGBO, María Florencia
SCARANO MIRABELLA, María Valentina
SCHUMACHER, Gregorio
SIMES, Martín Augusto
TABOADA, Azul María
TRICARICO VIDIELLA, Juan Ignacio
TROIELLI, Micaela
VAGNI, Nicolás Juan
ZALDUA, Facundo

5º B
AMEIJEIRAS, Delfina
CAZENAVE, María Victoria
CHADA, Ignacio
CONDOMI ALCORTA, Tomas María
GAZZANEO, Lara
GOODALL, Jazmín
GRECO COPPI, Sofía Belén
GUERENDIAIN, Catalina
GUGLIELMINO CONSUEGRA, Camila
GUILLEM, Lucía María
HENRIQUES BATISTA DA LUZ BRAÑAS, Carolina
HIRSCHSON ALVAREZ PRADO, Andrés Alfredo
INK, Maximiliano Luis
LOZADA BIEDMA, Felicitas
LOZZIA, Marco
MOTA ROSETTI, Raquel Amelia
PAISSAN, Milagros María
PEREYRA, Camila
SCOUFALOS, Martín Antonio
TEMPESTA, Lucía
TESTA, Michela
URDAPILLETA, Martin Ezequiel
VIRGILLO, Alejandro Daniel

5º C
BENITEZ, Guadalupe Alba
BURGUEÑO PAILLAN, Natalia
CHABELDIN, Eduardo Tarek
CILOTTA, Franco
DEGROSSI ROSSINI, Franco
ELLIS, Dolores Beatriz
ERRO, Agustina
ESPER ZAMAR, Claudia María Del Rosario
FERNANDEZ, Daniela Pilar
FERNANDEZ POLIVANOFF, Mariano
GARRIDO AVENDAÑO, Juan Javier
PEZZI MICHAELSSON, Rosario
SAUCEDO COCHERET, María Victoria
SPAGNUOLO, Gianfranco
TALANCHUK, Martín Marcelo
TIRONE, María De La Paz
TORTORA PATANE, Ana Cristina

Promoción 2011

5º A
ALMADA LAHITTE, María Dolores
ALTERINI, Francisco José
BAËZ DIÉGOLI, Sol Denise
BONDULICH, Federico Gustavo
BOUZA, Juan Manuel
BROGGI, Federico
BROGGI, Tomás
BROGGI, Victoria
CANUDAS, Alejo
GUGLIEMETTI, Santiago
LAUSIRICA, Josefina
LOPEZ MONDO, Belén
LOPEZ SILVEYRA, Santiago
MARTINEZ, Florencia
MELAZO, Franco Rubén
PERALTA RAMOS, Juan Cruz
PERELMAN, Karen
RÖHNER, Martín
SABA, Nicole
SALA, Francisco Gastón
SÁNCHEZ TORRECILLAS, Josefina
SIFÓN, Carolina María
SMOCOVICH, Martina

5º B
ALVAREZ GALLESIO, Ma. del Rocío
BATTAINI BOTTO, Ma.del Rosario
BENSADON, Sofía
BRABENEC SCHULZE, Daniel Jonathan
CARDINI ROCCA, María Josefina
CHIAPPARA, Marina
CHIARELLO, María Candelaria
DEKÉTÈLE GUSCELLI, Sofía
DURAN, Camila
GAVIGLIO, Santiago
GORGONE, Paz
LAMI FRANCESCHI, Tomás
LEIVA FERNANDEZ, Lucas Pantaleón
LLAURÓ, Estefanía
MACCHI, María Victoria
MARINCOVICH, Lucas
MARQUEZ, José Ignacio
PALLEROS, María Victoria
PARNAKIAN, María Emilia
PETRECOLLA, Manuel Alejandro
TROVATO, Matías Ariel
VILCHES LACASA, Daniel

5º C
AMENDOLARO, Ignacio
BULYGIN, Valentina
BUTLER, Horacio
CALLEGARI, Martín Alejandro
CARDINI ROCCA, Juan Martín
CARIDE LAINZ, Facundo
FERNÁNDEZ POLIVANOFF, Maximiliano
HOJMAN, Lucas Javier
INCHAUSTI, Paula
KIKUCHI, Sol
LOZANO, María Lucila
MENÉNDEZ, María Victoria
NASCIMBEN, Natasha
OGANDO, Giuliana
ORSILLO, Francisco José
PARRINO, Augusto
PINTOS RIOS, Nazarena
RIMONDI KLEMO, Miranda Nina Carolina
SOSA HADDAD, Nicolás
SUS, Luciana
TITTO, Victoria

Promoción 2010

5º A
BASTONE, Antonella Lucía
BENITEZ, Teresa
BLANCO, Rocío
CASTAÑO, Jerónimo
CHICANO RAMOS, Florencia Andrea
CONFALONIERI, Camila María
CORONEL, María Milagros
DI IORIO, Germán Emir
GARCÌA SEOANE, Rodrigo
LORENZO, Manuel
LOLLEY, Richard
ROSETTI MOTA, Yan Victor
ORLOWSKI, Adán Carlos
PINA, María Belén
RAMOS CAMPO, Joaquín Horacio Diego
REAL, Facundo
SIMEONOFF, Agostina
SKAF, Micaela María

5º B
ALLERUZZO, María Eugenia
ARMANAZQUI, Uriel
CORBELETTO, María Agustina
CORDIDO, Mariana
CÓRDOBA, Rocío Macarena
CORRALES, Mauro
DASSO, Marina Miranda
DELLA SALA, María José
GRECO COPPI, Martín Nicolás
GUASTAVINO, Joaquín Juan
GUERRICO, Ramiro
GUISADO, Tomás Mariano
HARFUCH TOSI LOZA, Mateo
ICAZURIAGA, Pilar
MACIEL, Facundo Darío
MERLINO, María Emilia
NARDELLI MIRA, Maite
REMIS SANTIN, Gonzalo Elías
RUGGERI CARUSO, Facundo

5º C
AIZPUN, Maximiliano José
ALLOIS, Agustina Verónica
ARTEAGA, Macarena Alejandra
BIANCHI, Leandro Nataniel
CARRERAS, Joaquín María
DUARTE, Paula
FERRARIO, María Carolina
GAUNA ZOTTER, Julieta
HUARTE PETITE, Francisco
LAMBERTUCCI, Agostina
MAC DONELL, Juan Pablo
MADDONNI BRITO, Federico
MAIDANA, María Clara
MONTESINOS, Manuel Raúl
PARNAKIAN, Macarena
PEREZ FANO, Sol Inés
PEREYRA BRITEZ, Eugenia
SIRVÉN, Paloma

Promoción 2009

5º A
AGOPIAN, Aldana
ARTANA, Rodrigo
BONDULICH, Gonzalo Matías
CALLEGARI, Melina Florencia
CARIDE LAINZ, Santiago
CERVELLERA, Ángela Irene
CROCCHI, Magalí
GOMEZ, Joaquín Daniel
GOMEZ IZA, Agustina
GOMEZ PAGURA, Guillermo
MACCHI, Nicolás Pablo
MELO PISANI, Alba Fiorella
MERCHERT, Magali Natalia
OLIVIERO PARISET, Carina Stephanie
PALARINO, Lautaro
PERREN de la RÚA, María Victoria
PUSSO, Martina
ROCCA, Agustina
ROSATTO, Lucas
SIABA SERRATE, Pedro Eduardo
SORRENTINO LANDÓ, Lucía
TRELLES, Agustina
TROIELLI, Julieta
TROVATO, María Victoria
VARELA, Inés María
WILKOWSKI, Sofía

5º B
ALVAREZ GALLESIO, Juan Pablo
BÁEZ DIÉGOLI, Federico
BARRACO, María
BETTATI, Favio Víctor
BORLA, Carmen
BOSCH, María Pilar
BURNES, Agustina
CARRERAS, Mariano Luis
CATTA, María Victoria
CONFALONIERI, Juan José
FERNÁNDEZ SMITH, Tiffany Heather
FONSECA THORNER, Santiago
GAUTO PUIGBÓ , Facundo Santiago
GONÇALVES DA SILVA, Blenda
GONZALEZ BERGEZ, Tomás
ILNER, Victoria
KIKUCHI, Francisco
LEMOS, Agustina Laura
LOZADA BIEDMA, Marcos
LOZZIA, Micaela
MARTIERENA, Santiago
MONTESINOS, María Fernanda
MOON, Evelyn
PEÑA, Victoria María
SÁNCHEZ CHECCA, Ignacio
SÁNCHEZ NOVAS, Delfina
SELLA, Nicolás
SOSA HADDAD, Matías
SOUTO, Agustina

5º C
AMESTOY, Ignacio José
AUN SANTIAGO, Guido
BARELLO, Franco Martín
CABRED, Rosario
CAINZO, Martín
CALDERON, María Camila
CRESPO GORRITI, Francisco Gustavo
DOCTOR, Luciana
ECHEGARAY, María Luján
FERNÁNDEZ, Kevin Tomás
FRACCHIA, Fernando Nicolás
GÓMEZ ALZAGA, Celina
KIM, Florencia Sol
LABURU GIBAUT, Julen
MAMONE SONEIRA, Guido Pablo
MEREGA, Milagros
MÓNACO, Luciano Manuel
QUAGLIARDI, Tomás Jorge
RACIMO, Martín
SALZMANN, Victoria
URDAPILLETA, Laura Martina
VEGA, Romina Constanza de la
ZANNI, Carolina

Promoción 2008

BARASSI BENES, Marcia
BERNASCONI CRAMER, Pedro
BLANCO ANTUÑA, Joaquín
BRABENEC SCHULZE, Iván Milo
CAINZO, Macarena
CÁMARA, Mariano
CAMPELLO PACHECO, Fiamma
CATONI RYAN, Guillermo
CATTA, Agustina Inés
CROVARA SUBIA, María Sylvia
de ESTRADA, Juan Martín
DELCONTE, Gastón Nicolás
ESCASANY, Ulises Santiago
FERNÁNDEZ, Alberto Ezequiel
FERRARI, Matías Augusto
FERRARIO, María Candela
GARAY, Juan Manuel
GATTI, Torcuato
GELL OLIVERO, Sofía
GIULIANI FERRARI, Augusto
GIUNTINI, Lucas
HUARTE PETITE, Gonzalo
ICAZURIAGA, Lucía
LAVARELLO HERBIN, Cristian Matías
LOCANE, Giuliana Danila
LOPEZ SILVEYRA, Ramiro
LOZADA BIEDMA, Angelina
MALLO, Julieta Florencia
MARASCA, Matías Nicolás
MATAS MORSELLI, Fernando
MAZZARELLA, Roberto Luis
MELERO, Ezequiel
MENDIVE, Juan Pablo
MEYER GARCIA, Nachelly del Carmen
MOGGI, Ignacio Javier
MOZIAN, Tamar Anush
OGANDO, Daniela
PALLEROS, Agustín
PEÑA, Santiago José
PICONE, Santiago PIEDRA BUENA, María de las Mercedes
PODESTA, María Belén
RABANAL, María Victoria
RAZZETTO, Tomás Daniel
RUIZ MORENO, Zacarías
SAN MIGUEL, Javier Agustín
SANTA MARIA, Tomás Ignacio
SILVANO, Hernán
SMOCOVICH, Catalina
SUS, Martiniano
VIOLA, Nicolás
YAMADA, Julián
ZARICH JUARISTI, Mercedes María

Promoción 2007

ALLERUZZO, Nicolás Alejandro
ALMADA LAHITTE, Juan María
ARROBAS LASSALLE, Sofía
BARRETO AWOKI, Carlos
BASILE, María
BASTONE, María Belén
BATTEZZATI, María Agustina
BLANCO, Nicolás
BRACAMONTE, Alfredo
BUDIC, Hernán
BULYGIN, Nicolás
BUSQUIAZO, Ignacio Andrés
CAFFO, María Constanza
CALDORA, Facundo
CALLEGARI, Eduardo Nicolás
CAPORASO, Juan Sebastián
CAPOZUCCA, María Mercedes
CASTELLANOS, Matías José
CHIAPELLO, Franco
CIFUENTES, Juan Martín
CIRIGLIANO, Nicolás Eloy
COMBERTI, Francisco
DEPETRIS, Patricio
ESPER ZAMAR, María Guadalupe
FARAH, Sofía Carolina
FERRARI, María Celeste
GARCIA CONI, Silvina
GASET MAISONAVE, María Macarena
GATTI, Florencia
GELO, Olivia María
GOGORZA, Pilar
GONZÁLEZ BAQUÉ, Juan Ignacio
GROSSO, Clío
HIRSCHSON ALVAREZ PRADO, Milagros
LOCKHART, Tomás Eduardo
LÓPEZ BADIOLA, Julia María
MAIDANA, Roberto
MAINERO, Joel
MARCOVECCHIO, Juan Francisco
MARZOCCA, Tomás Raúl
MENTASTI, Belén
MONJÓ, Agustina Ayelen
MUÑOZ, Guadalupe
NIETO, Juan Manuel
OLIVIERO, Estela
PAOLINI, Agostina
PARDO, Lucas
PASINI, Victoria
PISANO, Fernando
PIZZATELLI BROQUEN, Carlos Ignacio
POGGIO, Ezequiel Norberto
RIGIROLI, Florencia
RIOPEDRE, Juan
RIVOLTA, Santiago Camilo
RODRIGUEZ CIRONE, Sofía Melisa
RUIZ MORENO, Tobías
SAN MARTÍN, Gustavo
SANCHEZ NOVAS, Marian
SANCLEMENTE, Agustín
SCHRÖCK, Dana
TAIN MELHEM, Carolina Inés
VITTORI, María Caterina
YOMA, Yamile
ZAPANA, María Florencia

Promoción 2006

ALABES, Tomás
ALLERUZZO, Pablo
ALVAREZ GALLESIO, María de los Milagros
ARENA, Agostina
ARMANINI, Diego Alejandro
BAEZ DIEGOLI, Ma. José
BARREDO, Alejandro Gerardo
BATTEZZATI, Santiago
BERRA, Soledad
BORLA, Juan
BOSCH, Lucio Nicolás
BUIOLI, Silvana
CAINZO, Nicolás
CALDERON, María Laura
CASTRO SUGASTI, Francisco Ciro
CHALI, Eliana
CHUBURU, Santiago
CORREA, Julieta
DE BERNARDI, Mariano
ECHEGARAY, María Paz
ELSNER, Natalia Catalina
ESPER ZAMAR, Juan José
FERNANDEZ CRESPO, Matías
FILA, Cora
FONTANA, André
FRACCHI, María del Pilar
GALIZZI, Horacio Augusto
GALLITELLI, Nicolás Andrés
GARCIA ESPINOSA, Brenda
GASIO, Omar Eduardo
GATTI, Juana
GAUTO PUIGBO, María Candelaria
GONZALEZ , María Pilar
GRUSSI, Matías M.
GUILLEM, Juan Ignacio
HUERGO, Manuel
IBARRA, Facundo Agustín
IGLESIAS, Anabella Elizabeth
LACHIONDO, Rosario Alicia
LARRAZA, Juan Pablo
LATORRE KARPIUK, Felipe
LOPEZ BERZOSA, Jimena
LOPEZ PARRAVICINI, María Macarena
MAC DONELL, Guillermo Andrés
MACARIO, Tomás Francisco
MARTINEZ SAGASTA, Juan Ignacio
MAZZARELLA, María Georgina
MOGGI, María Constanza
MORI, Franco
PALLEROS, Belén
PASCUZZI KINSELLA, María Delfina
PEREYRA, Lucila
PERNA, Gustavo
PERREN DE LA RUA, María Milagros
PICONE, Andrés
PINTO, Leonardo
PUERTA, Federico
PUIGBO, María Belén
PUTRUELE, Tomás Eduardo
RACIMO, Fernando
RAGO, Juan Tomás
RAMET, María
RAYNELLI, Mariana
RIOPEDRE, Juan Martín
ROMANO, Nerisa Angélica
SANCHEZ BELLOCHIO, Eugenia
SANCHEZ PEÑA, Lara
SANMARTINO, Franco
SCHIAPPACASSE, Guido A.
SIMAN POLLASTRI, Victoria Beatriz
SIRVEN, Julieta
SKAF, María de los Milagros
TEYSSANDIER, Ignacio Gastón
TORTORA PATANE, Diana Julia
TRONCONI, Alejandro Emilio
TRONCOSO, Patricio
TROVATO, Mercedes
URRIZA, Mariana Belén
VILANOVA, Juan Martín
WORTMAN JOFRE, Santiago
ZARICH, Agustina
ZORZI, Alejandro Martín

Promoción 2005

ACEVEDO, Lucía María
AGOPIAN, Eugenio
AMENDOLARO, Mariano
AMESTOY, María Sofía
ANDREOLI, Luisa B.
ARAMBURU, Paula
ASENSIO, Facundo
AÚN SANTIAGO, Natalí
BARASSI BENES, Martina
BAUM, Nicolás
BERNASCONI CRAMER, Juan
BOCCHETTO, Danilo
BOENINGER SEMPERE, Andrés
BORRERO, Diego Marcos
BOSSIO BATTISTUTTI, Andrea Beatriz
BRACAMONTE, Ricardo
CALANDRA, Félix Olegario
CASTELFRANCO, Diego
CATTÁNEO, Matías
CHIAPPARA, Juan Cruz
COLZANI, Guido
CONTRERAS, Tomás Rufino
CÓRDOBA, Ana Inés
CORONEL, Santiago
DI SALVO, Clara Micaela
DUBOS, María Luz
EGAN, Juan José
FARAH, Gonzalo Martín
FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL, Alana
FERRARI, Diego Agustín
FILA, Inés
GELO, Melanie
GIMÉNEZ, María Soledad
GONZALEZ BALCARCE, Luis Patricio
GUASTAVINO, Agustín Juan
HIRSCHSON ALVAREZ P., Pilar María
HUARTE, Lucía
HUME, Brian
KELEMEN, Facundo F.
LLAURO, Roberto Leonardo
LOCANE, Fabrizio Joel
LONG ARNALDI, Alejandro
MARTÍN ARAMBURU, Rosario
MEDINA, Macarena
MENTASTI, Florencia
MERECH, Yasmín Leticia
MILANESIO, Macarena
MINOLLI METELLI, María Eugenia
MOLDES, Roberto
MORENO, Santiago Javier
MUÑOZ, Joaquín
PAOLINI, Francisco José
PENNINO, Lucas Bartolomé
PEREYRA SIBILLA, Juan Martín
PÉREZ FANO, Alejo
PETRECOLLA, Diego
PINTO, Constanza María
POLITI, Pía Inés
POMÉS, María de la Paz
RANGONE, Sofía Marta
RASPAGLIESI, Mario Rafael
RAZZETTO, Guido Augusto
RODRIGUEZ LEDERMANN, Ma. Inés
SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZ, Servando
SKAF, Francisco Miguel
SOL, Alejo Martín
STORTINI, Delfina Emilia
TROVATO, Eliana Nadia
TROVATO, Pedro
VARAS, Pablo Augusto
WALSH, Miguel Nicolás

Promoción 2004

ALBARELLOS, Agustín Roberto
ALVAREZ GALLESIO, José María
AQUINO, Santiago
BANFI, Alejo
BARBIERI, Pierpaolo
BARGALLO, Federico
BRITO, Ana Laura
CAMARTINO, Melina
CAPORASO, María Carolina
CAPOZUCCA, María Florencia
CASTRO SUGASTI, Carlos Tomás
CENTENO, Jazmín
CHALI, Yamila
CHICHMANIAN, Agustina
CIFUENTES, Gonzalo José
CLEMENTE, Nadia Sofía
CRISCUOLO, Sofía María Emilia
CURI, Amín
DE LUCIA MOREIRA, Lucía Agustina
DIAZ, Fernando
DUPUY DE LÔME, Tomás
ENRIQUEZ, Matías Ricardo
FAZIO, Tomás
FIORAVANTI, Joaquín
FRANCO MARTINEZ, Santiago Javier
GARAY, Juan Laureano
GEY, Constanza María
GNECCO, Ángeles María
GOGORZA, Gonzalo
GRANCHETTI, Hugo Norberto
GUGLIELMETTI, Francisco
HERNANDEZ, Federico
IRAIZOZ, Juan Fermín
IRIBARNE, Fátima María Eva
JAUNARENA, Juan Pablo
JUAREZ, Sol Sara Luisa
JÜRGENS, Carolina
KELEMEN, María Victoria
LAPORTA, Mariana Soledad
LEMA, Gustavo Andrés
LONGO, Martín
LOPEZ BERZOSA, Mauro
LOPEZ NAON, Magdalena
MANGIONI, Alejandro
MAZARS ODDONE, Lucas Mario
MONACO, María Carolina
MONDEN de GENEVRAYE, Joaquín María Próspero
NOAILLES, Lucio Manuel
OGANDO, Guido Damián
OTEGUI ALVAREZ, José María Francisco
PASTOR, Magdalena
PERALTA RAMOS, Nicolás
PERO, Tomás
RAZQUIN GOÑI, Felipe Javier
RENOM, Romina Soledad
ROCA, María Virginia
RODRIGUEZ LEDERMANN, Andrés Gonzalo
ROSA, Humberto Francisco
RUIZ ESQUIDE CANALE, Maximiliano Héctor
SARAVIA TESTOLIN, Alejandra Priscilla
SCHIFTER, Florencia
SCOUFALOS, Pablo
SIRVEN, Mariana
SOLARI, Carola
STOPPANI, María del Rosario
TAIANO, Federico Nicolás
TATE, Andrés
TROVATO, Ignacio
TUNICA, María Josefina
VALIN, Nicolás Alberto
VIDAL, María
VILELA, Gastón
VIOLA, María Agustina
WILKOWSKI, Carolina
YOMA, Carmen María


Promoción 2003

ACEVES, Fernando Alberto
ADÚRIZ BRAVO, Lucía
AGUILAR, Ariel Alberto
ALFONSO, Augusto
ALTERINI, Ignacio Ezequiel
ALVA, Augusto Tomás
ALVAREZ GALLESIO, Guadalupe
AMESTOY, María Victoria
ARAUJO, Kari Ailín
ARDIGÓ, Martín
ARMANINI, Mariano Ángel
ARROBAS LASALLE, Malena
BANFI, Angel
BASILE, Luciano
BRAIN PEREZ, Adrián Maximiliano
BUERO, María Magdalena
BUSICO, Joaquín
CAFFO, Nicolás José
CARRILLO, Marina
CASTELLANOS, Marcelo Fabián
CERVELLERA, Ada
CIVALLERO, Nicolás María
CODAGNONE, Martín Gabriel
de la FUENTE CASAL, Gonzalo
DELLEPIANE, Tomás Agustín
DI NUCCI, Soledad
DOCTOR, Carolina
ELLI, Federico
FIORAVANTI, Eugenia
FRACCHIA, Federico
FRANCO MARTINEZ, María Sol Isabel
FUTTEN, José Francisco
GARCIA MESSINA, María Agustina
GASET, Luciana Inés
GELO, Estefanía
GORIN, Luciano
GUGLIETTI, Guillermo
LACHIONDO, Augusto Cesareo
LITVAK, Andrés
LOTITO, Mariana
MARANGHELLO, Georgina
MARINO, Aldana Florencia
MARZINELLI, Tomás Miguel
MATAS MORSELLI, Jimena
MENDEZ HUERGO, Santiago
MERCHERT, Aldana Mora
MINUTO, Lucas Ignacio
MONDELO, Matías
MORENO, Martín
MORI, Tamara
MUÑOZ LEGNER, Juan Manuel
NORRIS, Andrea
PASINI, Sofía
PENA, María Macarena
PEREZ FANO, Guido
PUENTE, Cecilia Inés
RAGO, Nicolás Patricio
RAVESE JOULIA, Victorio
RESCO, Laura
RODRIGUEZ CIRONE, Emmanuel
ROIZ, María Jimena
SANCHEZ, Luis Ezequiel
SANCLEMENTE, Julián Francisco
SELASCO, Luciano
SILVANO LIMA, Ezequiel
SOLARI, Marcos Augusto
SUAREZ ANZORENA, Estefanía
TAIN, Gonzalo
TORRES TRAVERSO, María
TROVATO, Agustín
URRIZA, Leandro
VALDOVINOS, Guillermo
VALIN, Juan Alberto
VILLANUEVA, Ángel Augusto


Promoción 2002

ACEVEDO, Jesús Mariano
AGUADO, María Carolina
ALCHOURRON, Pedro Xavier
ALVA, Andrés Ricardo
AMESTOY, Francisco Javier
BENSUA, Matías
BERGAMO, Alejandra Clara
BERNAL, Ana Laura
BERRA, Adrian
BOENINGER SEMPERE, Fernando
BOGGINO, Facundo Damián
BOGLIANO, Agustín Ricardo
BOZZINI, Nicolás Atilio
BRESSO, Ignacio
BUERO, Agustín
BUERO, Josefina
BURUNDARENA, Mariano
CACHANOSKY, Iván
CACHERO, Mercedes Inés
CAFFO, Javier Alejandro
CAMARTINO, Heliana
CAPALBO, Agustina
CAPORASO, María Mercedes
CASAFUS, María Victoria
CAVA, Santiago
CHUBURU, Magdalena
CIPRIAN OLLIVER, Juan Manuel
COLAVITA, Juan Francisco
CURI, Francisco
DAMONTE, Alejandro
DANTAS, Ignacio Martín
DE LA MARIA, Inés Luisa
DI FONZO, Marina Soledad
DIAZ, María Laura
FARAH, Agustín José
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, Federico Agustín
GARCIA MESSINA, María Sol
GARZON de la ROZA, Tomás
GASET, María Candela
GENNARI, Tomás
GIARDELLI, Lucas
GILONI, Carla Romina
GOGORZA, Agustín
GOMEZ QUINTEROS, Florencia
GUGLIELMETTI, Matías
IRAOLA, María Elena
JAUNARENA, Jorge Horacio
JÜRGENS, Cecilia Inés
LEPRO, María Belén
LONG ARNALDI, Pablo
MANCO, Julio
MARTELLI, Pilar
MAURIZZIO MARIN, Luis Alberto
MENENDEZ TRUCCO, Carolina
MORALES de NAVA, Matías Joaquín
NAKASONE, Sergio Leonardo
NIETO, Darío Hugo
OLMEDO, Federico
PALUMBO, Guillermo Darío
PAMPURO, Santiago Bartolomé
PASTRONE, Andrés Francisco
PEDUTO BEDOYA, Agustín
PEÑA, Carolina
PERREN de la RUA, Lucila María
PICOLLO, Lavinia María
RIESE, Fernando Horacio
ROCCA, Paulo Ángel
RODRIGUEZ, María Noe
RUIZ ESQUIDE, María Soledad
SALAYA, Juan Guido
SANTOMAURO, Mario Ignacio
SARRAMIA, Marina Carola
SEGURA, Gonzalo
SEGUROTTI, Fernando Oscar
SIBILEAU, Alberto Pedro
SIRVEN, Agustina
TROVATO, Federico
TROVATO, María
VALLEJO, Jimena
VALLS, Alejandro Andrés
VIALE, María Alejandra
VILLACIAN, Tomás
VILLANI, Juan Pablo
ZAPATA, Santiago

Promoción 2001

ABAD, Rocío
ALVAREZ Y FERNANDEZ, Eugenio Javier
AMADO CATTANEO, Álvaro
ANDRIA, María Laura
BADO, Patricio Alejandro
BARREDO, Silvina Luciana
BARREIRA GOÑI, Juan Emilio
BELDI, Mariana
BENINI, Enzo
BERTORA, Lucio Pablo
BONACALZA RICO, Santiago
BONTEMPO, Veronica
BREA, Teodosio Augusto
BRUZZO, Juan Manuel
CACACE, Laura
CAPALBO, Bruno
CASAFUS, Ignacio
CASTRO, María José
CATTANEO, Carolina
CENTENO, Rocío
CHIARELLO, Facundo
CIGNA, Luciana
CROXATTO, Lucas
CUERVO FERNANDEZ, Valeria
DAMILANO, Pablo Nicolás
DE BERNARDI, María Florencia
FERNANDEZ FUNES, Juan Pablo
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, Alejandro
FERRERO, Federico
FERRERO, Genoveva María
FIGUEROA PARDO, María Paz
FONTANA, Luis Gonzaga
FRANCARDI CALLEGARI, Gloria
GATIUS MALBRAN, Agustín
GNECCO, Andrés Miguel
HERRERO, Julieta
HUME, Andrés
LAPORTA, Pablo Enrique
LATTUADA, Carlos Luis Pío
LAURNAGARAY, Agustín
LAVIA TIRABOSCHI, Julieta
LOPEZ ORTIZ, Eduardo Emilio
LOPEZ ROSALES, Gastón
LOTTI, Sofía
MAINIERI, Agustín
MAJORANI, Romina Andrea
MANGINI, Juan Ignacio
MAYMO, Inés
MAZZUCA, Lucía María
MENDIVE, Francisco José
MENTASTI, Lucas
MERCAU, Eduardo
MINUTO, Juan Pablo
NOAILLIES, Guillermo Felipe
OROZCO, Dolores
OROZCO, María
ORTIZ FRAGOLA, Agustín
PASIK, Martín Alejandro
PENNINO, Luis Alberto
PINHO, Paula
PINTER, Melisa Inés
PONTEPRINO, Nicolás
PRIMAVESI, María Verónica
RAMIREZ MARCH, Raúl
RASPAGLIESI, José Francisco
RAUSEI, Gonzalo
REIG, Gastón Patricio
RENOM, Rodrigo Leandro
RETA, Matías
ROBREDO, Francisco
RODRIGUEZ JURADO, Juan Manuel
RUBIO, Martín Hernán
RUIZ MORENO, Joaquín
SALA, Juan Manuel
SANCHEZ BELLOCCHIO, Agustín
SANCHEZ RUBIO, Alejandro
SANTELLA, Verónica
SELASCO, Nicolás Alejandro
SEMINO, María Victoria
SFORZA ESCALES, Julia
SIMAN, María José
SOLA FAUS, Joaquín
SPADONI, Ricardo

Promoción 2000

ABAD, María Fernanda
ABARRATEGUI, José María
ACEVES, Desiree Lara
AGUADO, Juan Martín
ALVAREZ Y FERNANDEZ, Pilar
ANDRIA, Alejandra
ANTAO CORTEZ, Guadalupe
AZUMENDI, Jorge
BALZARINI, Andrés
BIANCHI, Iara
BIGLIA, Cecilia Andrea
BIRITOS, Josefina
BOGGINO, Franco Diego
BUERO, Francisco Tomás
BURUNDARENA, Ignacio
BUSQUIAZO, Lucía
CAFFO, María Ximena
CAPORASO, Alfredo
CAPUTO, Florencia
CARRILLO, Santiago
CHADA, Juan Manuel
CRISCUOLO, Gustavo
CROXATTO, Guido Leonardo
DE ANDREIS, Patricio
DE BERNARDI, Carlos
DELLEPIANE, Pablo
DRASAL COMA, Federico I.
EUGENIO, Jorge Daniel
FAZZINI, Florencia Virginia
FERRERO, Nicolás
GARABELLO BORUS, Octavio
GARCIA SOTO, Magdalena
GATIUS MALBRAN, María Belén
GATTI, Juan Martín
GENNARI, Guido
GIORDANO, María Cecilia
GONZALEZ TOLEDO, María Eugenia
GORIN, Sebastián
GULLY, Gerardo
INSUA, Martín
LEVATI, Pedro
LOMBARDI, Ignacio
LOPEZ ORTIZ, Fernanda
LOTITO, Diego
LOTTI, María José
LUXARDO, María Guadalupe
MADANES, Ernesto
MAJORANI, Hernán
MALBRAN, Lucas José
MALDONADO FARAMIÑAN, Matías
MARZINELLI, Martín
MASSA, María Victoria
MAURIZZIO MARIN, Darío
MENDIZABAL MARAGGI, Elisa
MENNELLA, Carolina
MOZEIKA, Tamara
MUÑOZ, Rocío
NEILING, Jonathan Alexis
NIELSEN, Agustina
OROZCO, Alberto
ORTIZ, Julio Eduardo
ORTIZ FRAGOLA, Juan Pablo
PALUMBO, Claudio
PAOLINI PALACIOS, Silvina Laura
PARADA SABIO, José Luis
PASIK, Adrian
PASINI, Emiliano
RAINIERI, Agustina María
RASPAGLIESI, Agustina María
RESCO, Fernando
REY, Juan Pablo
ROCA SARAN, Delfina
RODRIGUEZ PANGALLO, Pedro
ROSA, Diana
ROTMAN, Carlos María
ROUSSEAU, Horacio
RUIZ, María José
RUIZ MORENO, Horacio
SAGUIR, Matías
SAN CLEMENTE, Miguel
SCHIFTER, Paula
SCHINDLER, Germán
SELASCO, Juan Martín
SIBILEAU, Teófilo
SIBILLA GALINDEZ, Calixto
SIGAUT, Lorenzo
STOLTZING PARDO, Ricardo
SURRACO, Florencia
TATSCH, Verónica
TESTA, Fausto Andrea
TOYOS, Juan
TRENCH, Eduardo
TRIACA, María Inés
TROVATO, Juan Martin
VALLS, María Eugenia
VAZQUEZ MEDUS, María Lucila
VERDIER, Emmanuel
VERRIER, Leandro
ZEBALLOS, Maximiliano


Promoción 1999

ABADI, Patricio
ARTAZCOZ, Santiago
AVRAMOVIC, Miguel
BADO, Fernando Jorge
BARBANO, María Alejandra
BELDI, Nicolás
BENGOLEA, Federico Miguel
BIGLIA, Hernán Pablo
BONGIOVANI, María Laura
BOURDIEU, Alfredo
CACACE, Juan Ignacio
CACHANOSKY, Nicolas
CANTILO, Inés
CIGNA, Yamila Denise
CODAGNONE, Juan Francisco
CODAGNONE, María Florencia
CODAZZI, Juan Ignacio
COMBERTI, Federico
CORDOBA, Marta Eugenia
CORTESI, Mariano Agustín
CUERVO FERNANDEZ, Martín
DE LA FUENTE, Rosario
DELCASSE D´HUC de MONSEGOU, Jorge
DEVOTO, Magdalena
DIEZ ASCONEGUI, María Belén
DRABBLE, Leslie Benjamín
EGAÑA, Natalí
ENRIQUEZ, María Sofía
FACCHINETTI, Carolina
FERNANDEZ de FRANCESCO, Federico
FERNANDEZ FUNES, Alejandro
FERRARI, Dolores Amalia
FERRERO, Alejo
FIORAVANTI, Máximo
FOIX, María Constanza
GALLITELLI, Fernando
GARCIA MATA, Romina
GARCIA RUIZ, Julia
GARZON de la ROZA, Hernán
GILONI, Yanina
GOMEZ PINASCO, María Eugenia
GONZALEZ, Richard
GONZALEZ LERA, Benjamín
GUGLIELMETTI, Ignacio
HERNANDEZ, Ezequiel
HORYAANS HOMANSTORFER, Cynthia
LAHTI, Francisco Alberto
LANUSSE, Ana
LAPIEZA, María Florencia
LAPORTA, Virginia Gimena
LEVATI, Agustina
LOPEZ, María de los Ángeles
LOPEZ BELSUE, Josefina
LUBECK, Jan Christer Francis
LUCCA, Ianina
LUNA, Ezequiel
LUQUE OOSTROM, Úrsula Carmen
MACERA, Gonzalo Cristian
MARIA DE LA, Jorge
MARTINEZ VIVOT, Rocío
MARTINO, Mariano Daniel
MAYMO, Martina
MAZZOGLIO, Martín
MENDIVE, Gonzalo
MONACO, Juan Pablo
MURIAS, Soledad
NEUMANN, Guillermina
OLLIVIER, Marlene
ORTIZ de ZARATE, Federico
OTERO, Agustín
PICABEA, Eduardo Rafael
PINTER, María Sol
PIÑERO, Magdalena
QUARIN, María Natalia
RASPAGLIESI, Guido
ROMERO, José Ignacio
RUIZ ESQUIDE CANALE, Rodrigo
SABATINI, Patricio Rubén
SAGUIR, Emiliano Enrique
SALCEDO VEROI, Pablo Martín
SAN MARTIN, Lucia
SANSUSTE, Fernando
SARRAMIA, María Laura
SFORZA ESCALES, Luciano
SIBILEAU, Lucía
SIGAUT, Leonardo Lorenzo
SIVORI, María Helena
SOLARI, Patricio
SPALETRA, Nicolas
STOPPANI, Salvador
SUAREZ ANZORENA, Victoria
TATE, Mariano
TAVELLA, Federico
TIDONE, Milagros
TRONCOSO, María Luisina
URRIZA, Rubén Ignacio
VALLS, Facundo
VALLS, Patricio
ZAIDMAN, Felipe Jorge

Promoción 1998

ABARRATEGUI, Juan Martín
ABOS VIDAL, María del Mar
ALBORNOZ, Pilar
ANZORREGUY, Diego
AQUINO, Francisco
ARANO, Florencia
ARMAS, Laura
ATENCIO, Pablo
BARROS, Mariana
BENINI, Mauro
BERGAMO, Natalia
BLUTGHEN, Virginia
BRANCA GAONA, Alejandra
CALIGIURI, Inés
CAMPI, Germán
CAPRILE, Jimena
CARELLI LYNCH, María
CAZORLA, Carlos
CHAVARRIA, Maximiliano
CHEDRESE, Elena
CORREA, Guadalupe
CORREA CAVALLARI, Juan
CRISANTACOPOULOS, Alex
CUELLO, Javier
CUELLO, Pablo
D´AMICO, Roberto
D´ANNUNZIO, Gabriel
DAMICO, Tomás
DELLEPIANE, Ignacio
DIAZ IBARRA, Marina
DONAIRE, Carlos
ESQUERRO, Alejandra
FARANNA, Estefanía
FEGAN, Fernando
FERNANDEZ CALVO, Inés
FERRETTI, Lucio
FEUGAS, Andrés
FIGUEROA, Juan Manuel
FONTAINE, Eugenia
FRANQUEIRO, Carolina
GARABELLO BORUS, Francisco
GARCIA OLIVER, Eduardo
GASET, Laura
GHIO, Ma. Victoria
GONZALEZ, Emanuel
GONZALEZ MODARRESI, Mitra
JUSTO, Máximo
KILLINGER, Hernán
LANUSSE, Alberto
LAPORTA, Florencia
LASCANO, Gregorio
LOMBARDI, Victoria
LOPARDO, Julieta
LOPEZ BADIOLA, Guadalupe
LOPEZ NAON, Manuel
LOPEZ SARMIENTO, Andrés
MACHIN, Carolina
MALBRAN, Juan
MAQUI, Federico
MARMOREK, Francisco
MARTINEZ DE MARAÑON, Analía
MARZINELLI, Ezequiel
MASLLORENS, Nicolás
MATTA, Manuela
MATTIOLI, Federico
MC CULLOCH, David
MEDICI, Martín
MENDIZABAL, Martín
MONES CAZON, Gonzalo
MORGAVIO, Alejandro
NOMAN, Carla
PASIK, Fernando
PATRON COSTAS, Marcos
PEÑA, Mariana
PERALTA, Agustina
PERINO, Santiago
PESSAGNO, María Victoria
PORTARO, María Wally
PRIMAVESI, Mariano
QUINTANA, Ximena
REYES VALIANTE, Pilar
RIDNER, María Jesica
ROBREDO, Hernán
ROCA SARAN, Mariana
RODRIGUEZ, Hernan
RODRIGUEZ GALLO, Virginia
ROGER, Agustina
SAFDIYE, Sofía
SANCHEZ BELLOCCHIO, Tomás
SANCHEZ LISTE, Dolores
SANTAMARINA, Alfredo
SAYUS, Alfredo
SPITZNER, Maximiliano
TALLARICO, Fernando
TORTOSA, Lucas
TOSCANI, Maximiliano
TOYOS, Inés
VALLS, Ezequiel
VALLS, Jerónimo
VAZQUEZ, Luz
VAZQUEZ, María Soledad
VEGAS SAEZ, Cristina
VENDRELL ALDA, Matías
VERRIER, Cesar
VIDIC, Giselle
ZULETA, Carmen


Promoción 1997

ADURIZ BRAVO, Román
AGUIRRE, Mariángeles
ALONSO, Irene
AMADEO, Vicente
ANCHORENA, Pablo Nicolás
ANSELMI, María Victoria
ARTAZCOZ, Julián
ATAMIAN, Paula
BACIGALUPO FREEMAN, Guido
BALESTRA, Ricardo
BAQUERIZA, Rosario
BASSI, Julieta
BENDEL, Matías Guillermo
BERTORA, Héctor Rafael
BRUZZO, Juan Ignacio
CACHERO, María Cecilia
CAMARA, Florencia
CAVAGLIATTO, Carlos Martín
CAZORLA, María Teresa
CODAZZI, Santiago
CORDOBA, Carlos Diego
CORTES, María Carolina
COSTA CAO, María Guadalupe
DASSO, Lucas Bernardo
DEL PRIORE, Juan Martín
DEL RIO MARTINEZ, Carolina María
DELCASSE D'HUC DE MONSEGOU, Santiago
DEVOTO, Juan José
DI GUGLIELMO, Federico
DI LORENZO, Juan Franco
DIMA, Julieta María
EDI, Amali Carolina
EGAÑA, Andrés Pedro
FACCHINETTI, Sebastián
FERNANDEZ LAPLACE, Dolores
FRACCHIA, María Celeste
FUENTES ROSSI, Juan Manuel
GALLARDO, Ezekiel Damián
GALLITELLI, Guido Bernardo
GARCIA LANZ, Ximena
GARCIA MESSINA, Marcelo
GARIBALDI, Antonella
GASET MAISONAVE, Juan Manuel
GONZALEZ ESTEVES, Mateo Luis
GONZALEZ SBARBI, Mariana
GORIN, Patricio
GUTIERREZ, María Catalina
GUTIERREZ, Pablo Alberto
HORYAANS HORMANSTORFER, Luciana
IRIARTE, Guillermo
IZRASTZOFF, Alexandra
KENT, Julieta
LABAYEN, Marina
LELOIR, Dulce María
LLORENTE, Diego
LOPEZ UGOLINI, Diego Fernando
LOPEZ VIDAL, María Belén
MANTEROLA, María Eugenia
MARTELLI, Ignacio
MARTELLI, Lorenzo
MASLLORENS, Lucas
MATHIEU, Lucas
MENDIVE, Carlos Eugenio
MENDIVELZUA, María Jimena
MOLINO TORRES, María del Pilar
MONTI, María Agustina
MORALES de NAVA, Paula
MORENO, Gustavo Hernán
MOSE MEDRANO, Nicolás
MUZZIO, María Alejandra
NEME, Orestes
NEUMANN, Claus Christian
NIEVA, Fernando Javier
NOVILLO SARAVIA, Ángeles
OBARRIO, Martín Augusto
ODDONE, Carolina
OTTONE DELFINO, Ángeles María
PARDAL, Mariana
PASTOR, Martín Patricio
PASTRONE, Carlos Augusto
PEDRO, Mario Ezequiel de
PICABEA, Julia Valentina
PINTO KRAMER, Dolores
POBLET, Claudio Daniel
REBAGLIATI, Diego
ROCA, Santiago
RODRIGUEZ, Ana Magdalena
ROGER, Magdalena
ROLDAN VIDAL, Marina
ROSA, Juliana Corina
RUBIO, Pablo Guillermo
RUPRECHT, Gretel
SALA, Juan Pablo
SALMUN FEIJOO, María Samantha
SALVARREDI, Ignacio
SAMAR, Cecilia Paula
SAN MARTIN, María Victoria
SANCHEZ CABEZUDO, Alejandro
SCAVO, Leandro Eugenio
SERRA LLOBET, Agustín
SERVENTE, Fernando
SILVA, Carolina Inés
SIMAN POLLASTRI, Laura María
STAGNARO, Tomás Agustín
SUAREZ ANZORENA, Sebastián
SULLIVAN MACHADO, Nazarena
TALLARICO, Jorge Martín
TUNICA, María Eugenia
VALIANTE, María Eugenia
VARAS, María Valeria
VAZQUEZ, Fernando
VILLAGRA DELGADO, Ramón Tomás
VIÑALE, Eugenio Carlos
ZORRAQUIN NAZAR, Eduardo Alejandro

Promoción 1996

AGUILAR BENITEZ, Horacio Segundo
ALLENDE, Juan Martin
APHALO, Federico
BAÑOS, María Inés
BARREDO, Sebastián Pablo
BASILICO, Ezequiel
BERRAONDO, José María
BIGLIA, Mariano Andrés
BLASCO, Ana Catalina
BUCCOLO, Guido Ignacio
CAMPOS, María Constanza
CAPELLE, María Elisa
CIGNA, Romina Ivanna
CLIFTON GOLDNEY, Adalberto Arturo
COLOMBO, Tomas
CONTRERAS, Candela
COSTELA, Nicolás
CRESPO RIVAS, Carolina Celeste
CUETO, Juan Manuel
DAMILANO, Cecilia Paola
DE ANDREIS, Enrique
DELLEPIANE, Inés María
DONOLO, Darío Antonio
DOTTORI, Nancy Leonor
DRABBLE, Eduardo Javier
EAYRS, Cristóbal
FEGAN, Cecilia
FERRERO, Mariano Osvaldo
FEU, Marcelo Félix
FOLCINI, Matías Eugenio
FONTAINE, Silvia
FORT, María Julia
FRACCHIA, María Celia
GANNIO, Florencia Paula
GARBARINO, María Cecilia
GARCIA MATA, Santiago
GARCIA OLIVER CORREA, Cristian
GAVIO, Francisco Salvador
GEROLA, Sol
GERONA, Cecilia Giselle
GEY, Matías Ezequiel
GIFFI, Sabrina Lara
GIMENEZ, Paula Sevaine
GOMEZ ANDRADE, Jorge
GONZALEZ, Alexander Adrián
GONZALEZ, Matías
GONZALEZ, Santiago Bernardo
GONZALEZ NOGUERA, Pablo
HERNANDEZ, Ramiro
HERRERA BUSTOS, Julieta
HUERTA, Juan Eulogio
KILLINGER, Carla
KLARIC, María Ángeles
LARRALDE CAMPOS, Alejandra Beatriz
LEVATI, Jimena
LLORENTE, Ignacio Carlos
LOMBARDI, Agustina
LOPEZ ROSALES, Carolina
MAESO, Federico
MARMOREK, Lucía
MARTELLI, Juan Pablo
MARZORATI, Mariana Inés
MASTELLONE FACAL, Mauro Rodrigo
MATTEI, Pablo Alberto
MELIAN, Carlos Alberto
MENDIZABAL MARAGGI, Julio Cesar
MORALES BUSTAMANTE, Ignacio
MURO GIRIBONE, Bernabé
OLLIVIER, Geraldine
ORTEGA ESPINO, María Soledad
ORTIZ PIQUE, Juan Ignacio
ORTIZ PIQUE, María Victoria
PAFUNDI, María Julia
PARADEDA, Lucila Natalia
PEREYRA, María Florencia
PEREZ LLOVERAS, Matías
RAFFAELE, Francisco José
RAIMUNDO, Luis Francisco
RAMOS MEJIA, Rafael María
REYNOLDS, Tomás
RIGHI, Mercedes
ROHNER, Adrián Ignacio
SADE, Victoria
SALA, Paula Angélica
SALVI, Francisco
SIGNANINI, María Cecilia
SIVORI, Marcela María
SPITZNER, Carolina
STAGNARO, Carlos Gabriel
SURRACO, María de la Paz
TATE, Patricio
VALENZUELA, José Francisco
VALLS, Gastón
VAZQUEZ, Santiago
VENDRELL ALDA, Juan Luis
VERDIER, Pablo
VERON, Mora
VERRIER SCHRAER, Ana Florinda
VINIEGRA, Juan Lucas
VIÑALE, Ignacio Carlos
VOGET, Santiago A.
WILLIMBURGH, Ana
ZAMORA, María Soledad
ZULETA FERRARI, Mariana

Promoción 1995

ALBORNOZ LORENZO, Gustavo Manuel
ALONSO, Beatriz
ALTERINI, María Eugenia
ALVA, Francisco
ANZORREGUY, Jorge Eduardo
ARDIGO, Irene
BALBI, Victoria Inés
BARIFFI, Ignacio Adolfo
BISSONE, Juan
BOGGINO, Fany Daniela
BONAVENTURA, María Cecilia
BONTEMPO, Pablo Martín
BRUERA, Ignacio Ezequiel
BRUNI, Sebastián
CAMARA, Matías
CAMEO, Hernán
CAPUTTO, María Alejandra
CONTE MAC DONELL, Valeria
CORDOBA ANDRADA, Ana Luz
COURTIS, María Josefina
COURTIS, María Victoria
DARTIGUELONGUE, Tomas Martín
DE RIDER, Mario
DEFFERRARI, Luis Juan
DEVOTO, Santiago Eduardo
D'OVIDIO, María
EGAÑA, Ramiro Guillermo
ELSNER, Julieta
FABBIANI, Alejandra Paola
FAZZINI BELLINZONA, Mónica
FILLOL, Salvador
FONTAINE, María Florencia
FRANQUEIRO, María Luz
FUTTEN, Juan Pablo
GALLITELLI, Esteban Guillermo
GARBARINO, Enrique Leandro
GARCIA RUIZ, María Eugenia
GARIBALDI, Giuliana
GATTONI, María Marta
GEY, Federico Santiago
GINDRE, Nicolás
GIUNTA UBIETA, María Victoria
GORIN, Gastón
GUARAGNA, María Laura
GUGLIETTI, María Victoria
GUTIERREZ, Agustín Alfonso
GUTIERREZ, Andrés María
HEINEMANN, Eric Olaf
HELLEMEYER, Florencia
HERNANDEZ, Sofía
HUME, Isabel
IAPALUCCI, Alejandro Héctor
KENT, Natalia
KRUGER SOLA, Alexis Luis
LAPIEZA, Hernán Pablo Ángel
LAPORTA, Mario Hernán
LARA, María de las Mercedes
LATERRADE, Mariana
LAVAQUE VIERA, Lourdes
LEAL FADEL, María Isabel
LEBEL TEJERIAS, Nicole
LELOUTRE, Gastón
LEMA GARRONE, Mariano Juan
LOIDL, Carolina Cecilia
LUCEÑO RODRIGUEZ, Alejandra
LUINI, Agustina
MANTERO, Nuria Noemí
MARIN PALACIOS, Ana Laura
MARTELLI, Ezequiel
MARTIN, Federico Carlos
MATARELLI, Jimena
MENDIZABAL MARAGGI, María Elvira
MONTANARO, Diego Jorge
MONTEIRO GOMES, Fabiana
MORGAVIO, María Lorena
MORONI, Nicolás Agustín
MUZZIO, Carlos Maximiliano
NIEVA, Eugenia
NOVILLO SARAVIA, Mercedes
PAPARATTO, Ursula María
PATRON COSTAS, Juan
PAVLOV, Ana
PEREYRA, María del Rocío
PEREZ MORALES, Arianna Odali
PEREZ Y BUGALLO, Bárbara
PEROTTI, Martina
POMBO, Juan Ángel
QUARNETTI CABRAL HUNTER, Alfredo Eduardo
QUESADA, Jerónimo
RAGGIO, Norberto
RAUSEI, Diego Rodrigo
REBAGLIATI, Federico
REMAGGI OBREGON, Sofía
RIOS, María Soledad
ROCA, Agustín
RODRIGUEZ FUDICKAR, Alejandro Adolfo
RODRIGUEZ GALLO, Lucas
RODRIGUEZ PANGALLO, María
ROSSETTI, Guillermo Esteban
RUOCCO, María Silvina
SADE, Francisco
SALLARI, María del Pilar
SALAS, Diego Enrique
SALVI, María Magdalena
SALVI, María Verónica
SAMEGHINI, Federico
SANCHEZ LISTE, Pablo
SANTA COLOMA, Fernán Diego Gaspar de
SANZ, María Florencia
SEOANE CABRAL, Trinidad
SHINYA, Nicolás Augusto Germán
SIGAUT, Lorena
STUART BRUCE, María Noel
SULLIVAN MACHADO, Emiliano
TESSADRO, Martín Miguel
TREVIÑO, Juliana Inés
TRIACA, Carlos Ignacio
URBINA GONZALEZ, Nicolás Javier
VECCHIO, María Silvia
VERRUNO NARVAEZ, Emmanuel Luis
VILLEGAS, Bárbara Beatriz
ZORRAQUIN NAZAR, Santiago
ZULETA Y FERRARI, Enrique Alejandro

Promoción 1994

AGUADO, María Alejandra
ALVAREZ GAIANI, María Gimena
BALDESSARI, Carlos Martín
BALTAR, Agustín
BARAYOBRE, Gaspar
BAYNAUD, Christian Herve
BENGOLEA, Agustina María
BRUNI, Martín
BUCCOLO, Ricardo
BUSSO CASATI, Juan Martín
CALE, Julieta
CAMEO, Malena
CARVALHO FOGACA DE MEDEIROS, Carmela
CERRELLA, Mariano
COELLO FORTES, Elena
CORRAL SAN MARTIN, Santiago
CORTESI, Santiago Ezequiel
DALLA VIA, Ignacio Juan
DE ANDREIS, Federico
ESPOSITO, Rubén
ETCHEVERRY, Lorena Paula
FALCIONI, Javier
FERNANDEZ, Pilar
FRACCHIA, María Eugenia
FUENTES ROSSI, Jose Ignacio
FUTTEN, Víctor Alejandro
GAMONDES, Juan Pedro
GARCIA, Leandro Ernesto
GASQUET, Agustín Tomas
GEROLA, Paula
GOLDSCHMIDT BARRIO, Alejandro Favio
GONZALEZ, Gastón
GONZALEZ, Julián
GRAVANO, Agustin
GUERRUCCI, Leandro Damián
GUGLIELMINO, Guido Antonio
HUME, Martín
IRIARTE, Verónica Andrea
JUAREZ, Marisa Fabiana
KAUFER VINENT, María Mercedes
LAINZ, Máximo Luis
LAPORTA, María Micaela
LAURNAGARAY, Tomás
LEZICA, Eduardo Ezequiel
LOZES, Laura Soledad
MACHADO, Julián Roberto
MAESO, Silvina
MARMOREK, María Fernanda
MARTINEZ PALERMO, Vanina Eugenia
MIRI, Juan Patricio
MOGUILIANSKY PATTIS, Diego Ignacio
MURIAS, Natalia Laura
OLLIVIER, Solange
OTTONE DELFINO, Viviana María
PARADEDA, Florencia Paola
PASTRONE, Cecilia María
PEREZ, Magalí Viviana
PRADA, Carolina
RADIS, Miguel Nicolás
RAFFAELE, María Fernanda
RAFFINETTI, María Ofelia
RODRIGUEZ BAUZA, Mercedes
ROESTEL GALICCHIO, Eleonora Belinda
SALINAS CLIFTON GOLDNEY, Guillermo Javier
SEGHEZZO, María Coloma
SIGNANINI, Agustín Guillermo
SIVORI, Andrea María
SOLARI, Mariano Marcelo
TALLARINO, Noelia Belén
UGRINA COMAJUAN, Natalia María
VILLARREAL, Juan Manuel
WILLIAMS, Mariano

Promoción 1993

ABELLA DALTO, José
AGUADO, María Susana
AMATO, Florencia
ANSELMI, Eugenia Mariana
ARSLANIAN, Ezequiel Carlos
ARTAZCOZ, Pedro
AYERZA, Santiago
BARAYOBRE, Matías
BARROETAVEÑA, Ricardo
BOCARDI, Verónica Andrea
BONTEMPO, Bárbara María
BUSQUET, Macarena
CAMPOS, Enrique Martín
CAPUTTO, María Laura
CARUS, Christian Norberto
CERRELLA, Graciela
CHECCHI, Mariana
COHEN ARAZI, Leonardo Silvino
COLOMBO, Felicitas
COURTIS, Nicolás José
CUELLO, María Lucila
DAGLIO, Máximo Joaquín
DE EZCURRA, Jorge
DEL MOLINO TORRES, María del Valle
DEL PRIORE, Diego Esteban
EGAÑA, Manuel Diógenes
FIDUCIA, María Laura
FINOCHIARO, María Gabriela
GARIBALDI, Fiorella
GITTO, Nahuel Gustavo
GONZALEZ CUETO, Juan Marcos
GONZALEZ NOGUERA, Michele
GOÑI, Ximena
GRANDI, Bárbara
HOPFF, Angeles
HOPFF, Patricio
IGLESIAS, María José
IOZZOLINO BONOMI, María
LELOUTRE, Gisselle
LÜBECK, Luis Fredrik Joakim
MARANGOS, Maximiliano
MARCENARO PISTONE, Ana Sara
MARMOREK, Mercedes
MARTELLI, Micaela
MARTINELLI, María Laura
MATA, María
MENDEZ, María Yamila
MERINO, Juan José
MOLINE O'CONNOR, Santiago José
MUCCIOLO MARTINO, Juan Manuel
MURRAY, Pablo
MURREY, Pablo
NIEVA, Juliana
NOVILLO SARAVIA, Cecilia
NOVILLO SARAVIA, María
OTTONE DELFINO, Ana María
PASTORINO, Agustín Guillermo
PEREYRA DE OLAZABAL, Macarena
QUESADA, Teodoro
RAMOS, Federico
RAMOS, Silvina
REYNOLDS, Martín
RIOS, Octavio Guillermo
ROLANDI, Gabriela Florencia
RUEDA, María Constanza
SADE, Juan Pablo
SALVI, María Julieta
SAMEGHINI, Julieta
SAVARINO, Matías Federico
SBERTOLI, Nicolás
SEGHEZZO, Juan Pedro
SURRACO, Matías Alejandro
TAGLIABUE, Pablo
TIDONE, Luciano
TRENCH, Juan Máximo
TRIACA, Hugo Fermin
VECCHIO, Hernán
VERRIER SCHRAER, Manuela
VERSTRAETEN, Alexis Miguel
VILLANUEVA, Juan Manuel
VILLAR, María Mercedes
VINIEGRA, María Constanza
VIQUEIRA, Osvaldo Oscar Joaquín

Promoción 1992

AIRASCA, Santiago Ernesto
ARACAMA, Andrés Martín
ARDIGO, Jimena
BALADE, Cecilia Inés
BOGGINO, Flavia
BRUZZO, María del Pilar
BULLRICH, Catalina
BUSQUET, Nicolás
CAMPOS, Carolina Victoria
CAPRILE, María Paz
CAPUTTO, Juan Martín
CHIARADIA, Marcela
DALLA VIA, Jerónimo Luis
D'AMORIN LIMA NOVO, María Lucila
DE ANCHORENA, José Francisco
DUMAS, Juan E.
ESCUDER, Julián Matías
ETCHEVERRY, Carla Paola
FABBIANI, Mariana Paula
FAKS, Rocío Carolina
FERNANDEZ LAPLACE, Diego
FRONZA, Sistiana
GAMBOA, Juan María
GARCIA MATA, Soledad
GASQUET, Marcela Ursula
GATTONI, Mariana
GIRARDI, Santiago
GOLDSCHMIDT BARRIO, Mariano E.
GONZALEZ LERA, Dolores
GOÑI, Catalina
HELLEMEYER, Federico
HOPFF, Sebastián María
IRIARTE, Tomás
JAKOB, Walter Alfredo
JALIKIS, Florencia Giselle
JAUREGUI, Martín Miguel
KENT, Valeria
LANDGRAF, Ana Bárbara
LEE, Hye Sung
LITARDO, Raul Ignacio
LLINAS, Mariano
LOPEZ ZUBIAURRE, María del Rosario
LOZES, Mariano Martin
MACHIAVELLO, Natalia
MACRI, Esteban Augusto
MAGNASCO, Lucas Pablo Raul
MARTIN, Inés Gabriela
MARTINEZ RIVIERE, Christian
MOGLIA, Alejandro
MORALES BALLEJO, Juan Cruz
MUCCIOLO, Jorge Nicolás
NEIRA ECHEVESTE, María Fernanda
NUÑEZ, Pedro Fernando
PACIAROTTI, Leandro Carlos
PENAS, Diego Ramón
PIROLO, Juan
POMBO, Florencia
PORCARO, Alejandro
RAMOS LANATI, Alicia Lara
RAMOS MEJIA, Juana Inés
RICCARDI LOPEZ, Marcelo
RODRÍGUEZ, María Florencia
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Ximena
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Juana
RUOCCO, Esteban Luis
SACHERI, Delfina
SANCHEZ DE BUSTAMANTE, Soledad
SANCHEZ VELA, Rocío
SANTOS MUÑOZ, Macarena
SANZ, Carola
SERVENTE, Diego
TIDONE, Carlos María
TOMAS, Gabriel Andrés
VEIGA, Francisco José
VERSTRAETEN, Iván Miguel
WELLISCH, Alejandro Diego
ZAFFORE, Carolina
ZAIDMAN, Francisco
ZANALDA RINALDI, Tomas Ezequiel

Promoción 1991

ABERG COBO, Delia
ACHAVAL, Carlos María de
ALVAREZ GAIANI, María Florencia
ALVAREZ VERGARA, Natalia
AMESTOY, María José
ANELLO, Carolina Susana
ANSELMI, Guillermo Sebastián
AROSTEGUI, Gastón Miguel
AYERZA, Toribio
AYUSTE, Diego Daniel
BARRA, María Eva
BARZI, Hernán
BOLDT, Matías
BOSCOLO, Javier
BOURDIEU, Carlos Napoleón
BRIANO, Laura
BUNGE, Axel
CARDENAU, Eugenio
CEVEY, Marcela
CHARALAMBOPOULOS, Natalia
CIMA, Lucas Damián
COLLAZO, Federico
CUNEO, Juan Cruz
DEL MOLINO TORRES, María de los Milagros
DEL PRIORE, Mariano Juan
EDI, Mariela Patricia
ESEVICH SANCHEZ, Julian Raul
FERNANDEZ, Andrés Marco
FERNANDEZ RACCA, Carina
FRERS, Silvestre
GAMBOA, Josefina
GARCIA, Patricia Lidia
GINGINS, Margarita
GONZALEZ SBARBI, Macarena
GUARAGNA, Mariana
IRIARTE, Gisela Mirta
JAKOB, Victoria
JAUNARENA, Martín José
JONES, María Soledad
JOSA, Ricardo Alfonso
LEMOS, Gonzalo
LIGHTOWLER STAHLBERG, Juan Ignacio
LINARES QUINTANA, Segundo Javier
LOPEZ ZUBIAURRE, María Elena
MAFFEZZINI, Mariana Adelaida
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Sebastián
MIELNICHUK, Andrea
MIRET, Matías
MOGLIA, Ezequiel
MURO GIRIBONE, Juan Alfonso
MURRAY, Santiago
NOVILLO SARAVIA, Victoria
ONETO, María Dulce
OTTONE DELFINO, Verónica
PASTORINO, María de las Mercedes
PEREZ BUGALLO, Ismael
QUESADA, Gaspar
RAGGIO, Marina Andrea
RAUSEI, Verónica
REYNOLDS, Cecilia
RIDNER, María Débora
RIVERA, Julio César
RUPRECHT, Maximiliano
SAENZ VALIENTE, Florencia María
SANGUINETTI, Marco Florentino
SAVARINO, Maximiliano
SLOSSE, María Eugenia
STAMATI, Andrea María
TAGLIABUE, Gonzalo Alejandro
TAIANA, Ángeles María
TARASIDO, Santiago
TOMASSINO, Mariana Del Pilar
TORRES de TOLOSA, Agustina Inés
TOZER, Santiago
TUDELA, Raquel Consuelo
VACA Y AVILA, María Tania
VALENTINI, María Paula
VERA OCAMPO, Patricio
VERRUNO NARVAEZ, Geronimo Luis
VILLAR LAGO, Mariano Eduardo

Promoción 1990

ABERG COBO, Magdalena
AIRASCA, María Celeste
ALVAREZ GAIANI, Marcelo Luis
ALZAGA, Emilio Gabino de
ARAUZ, Gonzalo Ceferino
ARBILLAGA, Florencia
BARIFFI, María Graciela
BARZI, Germán
BEGON, Diego Samuel
BLASCO, María Juliana
BLUTHGEN, María Victoria
BRAUN, Rodrigo
BUSSO CASATI, Constanza Iris
CABANTOUS, Federico Javier
CALVO, Verónica Gabriela
CARDEY, Patricia Cynthia
CERVILLA, Rodrigo
CILLEY, Carlos Santiago
COLABARDINI, Diego Emilio
COSTA, María Ximena
COURTIS, Juan Pablo
CRESPO, Pablo Ezequiel
CRESPO, Ramiro Rodrigo
CUELLO, Mariana Inés
DARRE, Susana
DE ALZAGA, Emilio Gabino
DE EZCURRA, Roberto
DURAÑONA, Rodolfo
FERNANDEZ MAURY, Cecilia
GARCIA BOUZA, Tamara Bárbara
GARCIA MATA, María Susana
GARRO, María Florencia
GASQUET, Juan José Guillermo
GELLY CANTILO, Alberto
GIRARDI, María Victoria
GOMEZ IZA, Dolores
GONZALEZ, Carolina
GONZALEZ, Francisco Javier
GONZALEZ LERA, Carolina
GUGLIELMINO, Carola
JAUREGUI, María Cecilia
JUAREZ, Alejandro Nicolás
KAUFER VINENT, Pablo Heriberto
KLEIN, Milagros
LAMOTA, Natalia Laura
LARRALDE CAMPOS, Rodrigo
LEMA GARRONE, Malena Inés
LEONE ARRIGONI, Carlos Ignacio
LEVATI, Luciana
LOPEZ, Rodrigo Javier
LOPEZ LECUBE, Alejo Francisco
MACHIAVELLO, Hernán
MARANGOS, Gastón Mario
MARTINEZ LATORRE, Carola María
MICHELLI, Ana
MILEO, María Verónica
MIZZA LURO, Mercedes Leonor
MONTANARO, Juan Pedro
MORONI, Mariano Hernán
OLIVERO, Guillermo Ezequiel
PACIAROTTI, Romina Paula
PAMPLIEGA, Ignacio Martín
PAUTASSO ANTONINI, Federico
PERROTA BENGOLEA, Nicolás
PIROLO, Cecilia
RICCARDI, Teresa
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Félix
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Miguel
ROINO, María Josefina
RONCO, Guillermo Horacio
SAL - LARI, Solange
SANTOS MUÑOZ POGGIO, Iván
SEGHEZZO, Francisco José
SEOANE, José Manuel
SOLARI PARRAVICINI, Hernán
STEFANI, Flavia Andrea
TAGLE, Javier Nicolás
TAIANA, Juan Pablo
TANOIRA, Manuel
TOZER, Justina
TRIPOLI ACERBI, Rita Roxana
TUNICA, María Alejandra
TUNICA, María Florencia
VATTUONE, Juan Ignacio
VINIEGRA, María Ximena

Promoción 1989

ABUD, María Magdalena
ALABUENAS, Mauro Gastón
ALLENDE, Fernando Aníbal
ALVAREZ, Elena Gloria
ALVAREZ VERGARA, María Florencia
BANCI, Hernán
BARRA, Valeria
BARRERA, Jacqueline
BENETTI, María Florencia
BERTORA, Valeria Eda
BESADA, María Teresa
BISI, Diego
BOCARDI, Claudia Graciela
BOSCHELLI, Melina Laura
BOSCOLO, Matías
BREA, Sonia
CAFICI, Máximo Enrique
CALVIÑO PESCE, Graciela S.
CALVO, Federico Luis
CANCLINI, Joaquín Rafael
CANDIA, Clara
CARDARELLI, Horacio F.
CHIARADIA, Paula
COURTIS, José María
CUNEO, Sebastián
D'AMORIN LIMA NOVO, Alicia Inés
DELFINO, Alejandro Antonio
DI GUGLIELMO, Ignacio
EDI, Silvina Adriana
ESEVICH SANCHEZ, María Cecilia
ETCHEBEHERE, Juan Facundo
FEGAN, Federico
FERNANDEZ IGARTUA, Miguel B.
FRAGA, Mariana
GOMEZ OBLIGADO, Hernán
GUGLIELMINO, María Pía
GUTIERREZ, Francisco Javier
HERRERO, Paula Beatriz
INTROZZI, Christian Darío
JUNOR, Federico
LIGHTOWLER STAHLBERG, Balbina
LUCO CONTESTIN, María Pía
MALAUREILLE PELTZER, Facundo
MAYOU, Juan Armando
MENENDEZ, María Victoria
MIGUENS, Ricardo Luciano
MONTES DE OCA, Mercedes
MURRAY, Miguel Patricio
OSORES SOLER, Bárbara
PAATS RUIZ GRIMAU, Lucila María
PALOMEQUE, Gustavo Mario
PANDO, Agustina
PAOLINI PALACIOS, Ariadna Marcela
PEREYRA IRAOLA, Germán
PETAZZI, Paula
PFISTER ALURRALDE, Eleonora
RAMOS, Ezequiel
RODRIGUEZ BAUZA, Santiago
RUBIO HERRERA, Ester
SANGUINETTI, Ana Mercedes
SARTORIO, Ana Carolina
SCHINDLER, Alejandro Horacio
SHAW, Tania
SILVETTI MURRAY, Sebastián
SLOSSE, María Marta
SOLARI, Fernando
STEFANI, Juana Mirta
TAIANA, Diego Ezequiel
TOMASSINO, Patricia Inés
VALLEE, Juan Jorge
VAZQUEZ, Gonzalo Hernán
VAZQUEZ BALLESTRASSE, Gonzalo H.
VERA OCAMPO, Aurelia
ZAMBRANO, Luis María
ZAVALLA, Martina Isabel

Promoción 1988

ALVARADO, Martina
ALVAREZ GAIANI, Mariana Silvina
ANSELMI, Paula Verónica
ARIAS, Juan Manuel
AULICINO LA SALVIA, Ma. Mercedes
AVERSA, María del Valle
AVILA, Juan Cruz
BARCHI, Nicolás
BARCIELA, Carlos María
BARRERA, Daniel Raúl
BARZI, Martín
BRIANO, Cecilia
BRIONES, Guillermo Horacio
BRUZZONI, Santiago Javier
CABAS, Silvia Anatilde
CARBALLES, Rogelio Antonio Patricio
CARDENAU, Juan Bautista
CEVEY, Diego Antonio
CHUTE, Moira
COLLAZO VIDAL, Lucía
CUCCIA, Virginia
DARTIGUELONGUE, Gastón María
DAVILA, María Ximena
DE PABLO, Cecilia María
DE SENA, Claudia Vivian
DEVOTO, María Florencia
DURAN COBOS, Eva
ESTRADA, Nicolás Angel de
FAVELUKES, María Teresa
FERRARI TORRES, Matías Javier
FERREIRA GUERRICO, Alejandro Diego
FONT SARAVIA, Ricardo Francisco
GARCIA URIBURU, Azul Marina
GASCON, Diego Martín
GAYARRE GALINDO, María Luisa
GINGINS, Luciana
GOMEZ PUEYRREDON, Ivonne
HUME, Paula
ILLESCAS, María de la Luz
INFANTE, Federico Carlos
INFANTE, Juan Manuel
JUAREZ, Damián Claudio
KARIS, Alejandra Inés
LAINZ, Matías Enrique
LOPEZ LECUBE, Alejo Patricio
LOPEZ TILLI, Alejandro Miguel
MANZELLA, Eleonora María
MARAFUSCHI, Pablo
MIRI, Guido Nicolás
MOLINA VIAMONTE, Juan José
MONTELATICI, Gastón
MORONI, Lisandro Gastón
MÜLLER, Mariana
PASTORINO, María Victoria
PEFAURE, Sofía Catalina
PERERA, Mariano
PERO TABORGA, Vivian
RESINO, Ramiro
RODRIGUEZ BAUZA, Ana
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Ramiro
ROLANDI, Fernando Sebastián
ROMERO CAJAL, María José
ROSSI, Daniel Leonardo
RUPRECHT, Bárbara
SACHERI, Soledad María
SALOM, Verónica
SANCHEZ MOLINA, Alejandro
SEGHEZZO, Matías Miguel
SENA, Claudia Vivian de
SOLARI, Cecilia
SOTO, Adrián Federico
SQUASSI, Juan Antonio
TRIGO, María Florencia
VACA Y AVILA, María Penélope
VIGIL, Pablo
VIRASORO, Enrique
ZAMBRANO, María
ZARATE, Luis Ernesto
ZAVALLA, Sebastián
ZOROZA LYONNET, Consuelo

Promoción 1987

ABUD, Marina
ACEVEDO, Pablo C.
ACHAVAL, Gonzalo J.
ALEMAN, Gastón F.
ALFASSO, Claudio M.
ALVAREZ ETIENNE, Lorena Ma.
ARES, Juan Pablo
BAÑARES, Pablo
BARCIA, Gustavo F.
BARRA, María Eugenia
BARRANDEGUY ORESTE, Carolina
BARROETAVEÑA, Ignacio M.
BARTON, Cynthia
BIEDMA, Cristián
BIQUARD BRAUN, Catalina
BOSCOLO, Rodrigo
BUSSO CASATI, Carolina Inés
BUTTARO, Martín A.
CALLE, Amneris
CAMPITELLI, Florencia
CANCLINI, Fernando Ezequiel
CAPDEPONT, Santiago
CERVILLA, Francisco J.
CIMA, Valeria
CRISTIANI, Pedro A.
DAMSKY, Isaac Augusto
DE IRIONDO, Agustín
DE RIDDER, Carlos E.
DECHIARA, Carolina
DOMINGUEZ LEMOINE, Joaquín
DOTTORI, Patricia Fernanda
DOTTORI, Paula Andrea
EDI, Andrea Karina
FERRARI, Paula E.
FRAGA, Paula M.
FRERS, Germán
GELLY Y OBES, Carlos María
GITTO, Alexis
GRAMUGLIA, María Eugenia
GRECCO, Pablo G.
HERRERA, María Luján
HERRERA, Ximena
IRIONDO, Agustín de
JAUNARENA, Carlos M.
KLEIN, María Verónica
LALOR, Eduardo
LOSADA, Jimena Carmen
MARCILESE, Simón
MAZZA, María Rosa
MENDEZ, Daniela
MIELNICHUK, Paulo
MILEO, Mariano
MOLINE O'CONNOR, Enrique
MURATURE, María Eugenia
NAZAR ANCHORENA, Yanina
NIN MITCHELL, Antonio
OSORES SOLER, Estanislao
PASTORINO, Alberto N.
PEREZ TORT, Inés
PICO, Jorge Eduardo
PINEDO, Mariano
PINI, José Enrique
QUIRNO MAGRANE, Diego
RAFFINETTI, Francisco
RAMOS, Natalia
RAMOS MEJIA, Gonzalo J.
RATTO, María Eugenia
RIVERA, María Gabriela
RIZZUTO, Francisco E.
ROBLES, Esteban
RODRIGUEZ, María Fernanda
RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ, Guillermo
RODRIGUEZ TUCCIO, Paula
RUIZ MORENO, María Sara
TAIANA, Eduardo
TUNICA, Juan Ignacio
VALLE, María Paula
VERGER, Simone M.
VILLAGRA, Graciela Dora

Promoción 1986

ACERO NALI, Ana Victoria
ALFASSO, Georgina Paola
ALVARADO, Paula
AMIL MARTIN, Sebastian J.
ARAUZ, Alejandro D.
ARIAS, Guillermo M.
BAIBIENE, Matías
BARZI, Guillermo
BASTONE, Karina Paula Luisa
BENGOLEA MAGUIRE, Facundo M.
BOSCHELLI, Andrea Paula
BRIANO, Cesar A.
BUGNARD, Enrique Juan S.
CALVO BRUNI, Gonzalo V.M.
CANDELORO, Alejandro O.
CASH, Rafael
DELLEPIANE, Isabel
DEVOTO, Andrés G.
DOTTORI, Sandra Virginia
ESTRADA, Alejandro
ESTRADA, Alejandro C.
ETCHEGARAY, Gastón
FILLOL, Gustavo
GEORGALOS, Alejandro M.
GITTO, Christian G.
GOMEZ PUEYRREDON, Patricia
GONZALEZ CUETO, Carolina Ma.
KUGLER, Nicolás D.
LANUSSE, Antonio Roberto
LAVIE PICO, Enrique V.
LAVIERO, Irma Viviana
LOCANE, Alejandro H.
LOCATELLI, Mariano E.
LOPEZ BELSUE, María Inés
MAGNASCO, Sebastián
MARTELLI, Constanza
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Ma. Eugenia
MICHELLI, Alicia Aurelia
ONETO, Mariano
PANZARASA, Patricia Gabriela
PASCHERO, Leandro
PERALES, Diego Luis
PIERES, Juan José
QUERIO, Tomas Esteban
RALDUA, Miguel A.
RES, Karin
ROBLES, Graciela Alejandra
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Mariano
ROMAN, Mariano J.A.
ROMERO, Juan Manuel
SAIN, Juan Pablo
SALINAS, Carlos F.
SEGURA, Agustín P. M.
SEMBEROIZ, Ana Inés
VERDIER, Christián M.
WILLIAMS, Constanza María

Promoción 1985

ALVAREZ, Martín R. del V.
AMESTOY, María del Pilar
ARAUZ CALVO, Diego
AULICINO LA SALVIA, María Cecilia
AVILA, Diego
BARCHI, Julián
BARZI, Marcelo F.
BERNARD, Christian M.
BLUTHGEN Y SORCABURU, Eugenio
BOSCOLO, Fernando L.
BRIONES, Iván Francisco
BURGHI, Pedro Mario
BUSTOS MORON, Ma. Soledad
CABEZAS, Pedro Ezequiel
CALVIÑO PESCE, Eduardo J.
CARABASSA, Enrique de
COSTA, María Eugenia
DE ROSSI, Fernando
DUGGAN, Bernardo Enrique
ECHAGUE, Alejandro J.
EDI, María Fernanda
FAMA, Martin
FERRARI TORRES, Carlos E.
FILLOL, Tomas
FUGARDO, Marcela Paula
GALTIERI, Diego
GIOVINAZZO, Pablo
HERBIN, Santiago
JAUREGUIALZO, Alejandro
LEMOS GARCIA, Juan Manuel
LLOUSAS, Griselda Mariana
LOUGE, Matías Fernando
MARTIN, Verónica Claudia
MAZZA, Oscar María
MENDEZ, Flavia Andrea
MEREGA, Guillermo
MURGA, José Ignacio
NEUMANN, María Luz
NEUMANN, Mariano F.
NOGUEIRA, Rubén
ORFALI, César Ángel
PACHECO, Ángel
PANTALONE, Andrea Mabel
PERALTA RAMOS, Fernando
PERO TABORGA, María Cristina
PINEDO, Agustín
PUJOL, María José
RATINOFF, Rosana
RESI, Patricio F.
REYNAL, Gustavo J.
RODRIGUEZ, María José
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, Guillermo
RODRÍGUEZ LARRETA, Augusto J.
SAENZ, Marta
SEGURA, Diego
SESSA, Sergio
VALLEE, Jean Claude Antoine
VENTURINI, Flavia Paula
VERONESSI, Paolo Alejandro
ZAFFIGNANI, Martín

Promoción 1984

ALLENDE, Federico
ARAYA, Gonzalo
AULICINO, Juan Martín
BERDULLAS, Daniel
BLAQUIER, César Alberto
BUTTARO, Jorge F.
COMINELLI, Luis
DEPIETRI, Matías
DESIRELLO, Ricardo P.
FRANCIONI, José Manuel
GARCIA DASTUGUE, Gonzalo
GARCIA FUENTES, Roberto B.
GEORGALOS, Juan Pablo
GONZALEZ, Ramiro
GONZALEZ LOBO, Luciano
HAM, Martín Luis
IMBROSCIANO SOTO, Sergio
KREUTZER, Christian
LAIÑO, Lauro Fernán
LAMAS, José Luis
LOPEZ, Claudio Alberto
LOUGE, Adrián Orlando
LOZANO, Mariano Carlos
MACCHI, Martín Ignacio
MARTELLI, Francisco
MONGUZZI, Carlos Miguel
MONTES, Gonzalo Martín
PIAZZA, Gustavo R.
PICASSO, Mariano José
QUERIO, Pedro Pablo
RATTO, Marcelo Jorge
RODRÍGUEZ CASTELLI, Enrique
SAENZ, Alfredo
SAN MARTIN, Adrián G.
SIMON, Ricardo Alberto
TALIN, Christian
VERA OCAMPO, Juan de Dios
VOLPE, Fabián Esteban
WESCHLER, Horacio M.
WILLIAMS, Federico
WILLIS, Carlos
ZOROZA, Isidro Juan

Promoción 1983

ALCHOURRON, Oliverio R.
ALEMAN, Sebastián C.
ALONSO BELGRANO, Fernando
AMIL MARTIN, Cristian J.
ARANA, Martín R.
ARANCEDO, Juan Martín
ARAYA, Laureano
BARZI, Roberto C.
BLAQUIER, Gastón P.
BOBBIO, Emilio J.
BOSCHELLI, Fernando G.
BUSTOS MORON, Carlos
CABANTOUS, Alejandro G. A.
CAMPOS CARLES, Juan
CARDINAL, Juan Pablo M.
CHRETIEN, Mariano
CINI, Alejo Martín
CORTI, Miguel Ernesto
COULON, Eduardo de
DARRE, Guillermo
DE RIDDER, Ignacio María
DIEZ, Patricio
ELORDY, Jose
ESCUTI, Eduardo R.
ESPINOSA PAZ, Nicolás
FASCIOLO, Hernán R.
FERRARI, Hernán Diego
FESTA, Claudio M.
GOMA ESCALANTE, Orlando
GONZALEZ PINI, Pablo
JAUREGUI, Pablo
KUGLER, Matías H.
LABAYEN REYES, Enrique
LAVIERO, Adrián
LOSADA, Martín S.
MAMONE, Augusto P.
MARINO, Ricardo José
MARISCOTTI, Eduardo E.
MAZZA, Roberto Cesar
MENTASTI, Marcelo L.
MIANI, Rodolfo
MONASTERIO, Alfonso
NISIVOCCIA, Matías P.
OROZCO, Martín
PLA, Sebastían
POLLEDO, Federico B.
QUIRNO MAGRANE, Pablo
REPETUR, Néstor Leandro
RODRIGUEZ, Diego H.
RODRIGUEZ, Ezequiel
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Horacio
RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, Pablo
SALGADO, Martin
SANCHEZ, Leonardo E.
SAUBIDET, Roberto N.
SEGURA, Juan María
SOLARE, Juan María
TASCA, Daniel
TISCORNIA, Jorge Alberto
VERSTRAETEN, Norberto

Promoción 1982

ABUD, Claudio J.
ALEMAN, Pablo
ALVAREZ MORALES, Martín
ANOBILE, José
BACIGALUPO, Agustín J.
BARRANCOS Y VEDIA, Fernando
BARRELLA, Nicolás
BENGOLEA, Julián A.
BIEDMA, Pablo
BIEDMA, Víctor M.
BLANC, Julio H.
BOGGAN, Alejandro P.
BRONZINI, Franco P.
CAMPOS MOREL, Juan M.
CERMESONI, Jorge P.
CIMA, Diego Fernando
COMAS, Juan José
COSENTINO, Alejandro
COULON, Gerardo de
CROSS, Mariano M.
DAL LAGO, Eduardo
ELENA NAVARRO, Fernando
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, Juan M.
FERRE, Fernando L.
FRIGERIO, Fabián
GARCIA, Octavio T.
GOMEZ, Javier José
GREGORINI, Leonardo R.
GRIGERA, Pablo J.
GUIDO LAVALLE, Federico
INFANTE, Ismael A.
ITURRIZA Y LANDO, Carlos
LAFUENTE, Pablo de
LALOR, Santiago
LANCELLOTTI, Héctor F.
LEVI, Diego César
LOPEZ, Ariel Pablo
LOUGE, Luciano J.
LUCINI, Marcelo J.
MALATO, Pablo
MARISCOTTI, Marcelo J.
MENDEZ, Alejandro
MILBERG, Carlos
MONACO, Mauro
MULLER, Marcelo P.
OLCESE, Juan
PENACCA, Jorge
PENNA GIRANA, Javier María
PEREYRA IRAOLA, Santiago
PEREYRA YRAOLA, Matías
PICASSO, Emilio
PINELLI, Fabio
PINI, Pablo Andrés
PLA, Pablo Héctor
REIGADA, Santiago
RODRIGUEZ MORON, Fernando
ROHNER, Augusto Julio
ROMAN, Arnaldo
ROMERO, Aldo Lucio
ROTMAN, Patricio
SAN MARTIN, Alejandro
SANTAMARINA, Ignacio
SANTICCHIA, Gerardo
SEGURA, Pedro
SOMALO CUPARO, Alfredo
STAKSRUD, Gulbrand
TABOADA, Hernán
TOSSI, Pablo
ULRICH, Rodolfo
VARGAS, Héctor
VASALLO, Patricio Luis
VASSALLO, Patricio
WELLISCH, Alejandro
ZUBILLAGA, Fernando

Promoción 1981

AGOTE, Sergio F.
ALBERIO, Raul D.
ALLENDE, Alejandro M.
ARDANAZ, Ricardo J.
BIEDMA, Marcos
BORGONOVO, Diego
BOSCH ECHAZU, Francisco
BRIGNONE, Francisco J.
BUZZALINO, Eduardo G.
CALCATERRA, Fabio M.
CAPDEPONT, Marcos
CARRERE, Fabián L.
CASTRO, Gabriel A.
CIGORRAGA, Claudio
CIMINO, Hernán H.
DAURAT, Miguel A.
DEBENEDETTI, Bernardo
DELBENE, Rubén
DODERO CAVAGNA, Sergio
DUNCAN, Francisco A.
EGUIA SEGUI, Hernán
ELORDY, Joaquín de
ESTOL, Horacio
FALCO, Luis Ulises
FERRARIO, Lucas M.
FERRER VAZQUEZ, Xavier Gonzalo
FREUDENTHAL, Federico
FUGARDO, Norberto J.
GANNIO, Leonardo C.
GONZALEZ BOSQUE, Marcelo
HEESCH, Patricio F.
IDOYAGA, Marcelo G.
IRIONDO, Juan M. de
KEVORKYAN, Enrique
KLAPPENBACH, Marcelo
LACROZE, Lorenzo S.
LAMARQUE, Alejandro I.
LOPEZ, César Julio
LOPEZ CODA, Pablo C.
LOUGE, Beltrán F.
LOZANO, Diego
MENDEZ CAÑAS, Alberto Hernan
MENTASTI, Pablo B.
MILBERG, Agustín F.
MIRALLES, Alejandro
MORENO, Carlos
NORES, Santiago
ORFALI, Pablo M.
OTAÑO, Raúl Martín
PEREYRA YRAOLA, Eduardo
PIZZI, Martín Luis
POEHLS, Federico M.
PRADO LIRA, Rodrigo
QUIRNO COSTA, Federico
RAGGIO, Sebastián Pablo
ROBREDO, Gonzalo
SAAVEDRA, Darío A.
SAGASTI, Emiliano J.
SALOY, Silvano Luis
SAUD, Jorge
SCALA, Juan Manuel
SCANNONE, Pablo E.
SEGURA, Diego M.
SOCAS, Ignacio
SPAGNOLI, Fabián
STAKSRUD, Jorge A.
SUAYA, Guillermo
TARASIDO, Germán E.
URIBELARREA, Marcos
VACCAREZZA, Oscar M.
VALDIVIA, Manuel A.
VARTABETIAN, Alejandro
VIDAL, Germán H.
VIGIL, Constancio C.
ZARICH, Martín E.
ZIMMERMANN, Mariano

Promoción 1980

AHMED, Esteban José
ALVAREZ MORALES, Juan D.
ANCHORENA, Manuel J.C.
ANTONELLI, Martín A.
ARGENTO, Alejandro
BARNETCHE, Ernesto
BARRANDEGUY, Martín
BIEDMA, Carlos Ignacio
BREA, Juan María
BRITEZ SAMANIEGO, Miguel
CAPDEPONT, Gabriel
CARENA, Juan Miguel
CASASBELLAS, Juan Pablo
DEVOTO, Juan José
EGUIA SEGUI, Enrique
ESCALANTE, Wenceslao
ESCUTI FRIAS, Guillermo
ESPOSITO, Claudio
GALLO, Osvaldo M.
GOICOECHEA, Mariano
GONZALEZ, Mariano J.
GROBA, Alfredo
GUIDO LAVALLE, Germán
KIKUCHI, Carlos F.
LAGOS, José Félix
LALOR NELSON, Ernesto
LAVIERO, Juan Carlos
LEVI, Martín
LLORENTE, Luis
MACCHI, Fernando L.
MARCILESE, Diego
MAUCCI, Emilio
MENDEZ CAÑAS, Diego A.
MESSENZONI, Héctor
MONTALTO, Roberto
MONTOYA, Julián
OHANNESSIAN, Carlos A.
POLITO, Antonio J.
PONCE, Juan
PRADO LIRA, Pedro E.
RANUCCI, Fabián
RODRIGUEZ, Antonio
RODRIGUEZ JURADO, Alejo
SOLARI, Oscar Ricardo
SOTO, Gustavo L.
SQUASSI, Aldo F.
SUAREZ, Sergio Daniel
TEDIN, Nicolás
TRIAS, César Martín
TROTTI, Luis E.
VAZQUEZ, Fernando J.
ZAFFIGNANI, Fabio
ZANTI, Marcelo Alberto
ZAPATER, Raúl Emilio
ZIMMERMANN, Martín J.

Promoción 1979

ARECO, Eduardo
ARES, Gustavo
ARES, Roberto
AUBEYZON, Luis de
BADARACCO, Jorge Javier
BECU, Eduardo
BLANCO, Enrique Ramón
BLANCO, Marcelo
BOUQUET ROLDAN, Diego
BRIGNONE, Edgardo A.
CARRIO, Diego Marcelo
CARRIQUE, Guillermo J.
CARRIQUIRI, Gonzalo M.
CARTA, Marcelo Julio
CASADO MARIN, Ignacio
CASAGRANDE, Marcelo A.
CERVIÑO, Alejandro J.
COCCA, Ignacio
CULTRARO GALLO, Carlos
DARRE, Alejandro
DE RIDDER, Esteban
DELL'ORO MAINI, José
DEVOTO, Mauricio
DI DIEGO, Carlos M.
DI LUCIANO, Fabián
DIAZ CUCULLU, Ignacio
D'JALLAD, Marcelo Pablo
DONNELLY, Martín
ETCHEGORRY, Fernando
GARCIA POQUET, Javier
GONZALEZ, Ezequiel A.
GRESUK, Julio Luis
HEIDENREICH, Eduardo
HERBIN, Carlos F.
HORN, Miguel Gustavo
IRIBARNE MOORE, Alberto
ISSA ZADEH, Fernando
JAUREGUI, Luis
LACOSTE, Raúl Javier
LLAMBI, Jaime Juan
LOPEZ CODA, Armando G.
LOUBES, Eduardo
LOUGE, Mariano
MAIDANA, Roberto
MARTY, Alberto Miguel
MEDINA VERA, Marcelo
MESSMER TRIGO, Juan P.
MESSMER TRIGO, Oscar
MURANO, Roberto Jorge
NEWLAND, Antonio
OBLIGADO, Eduardo
OTERO, Leonardo
PAEZ, Martín
PARISIO, Gastón A.
PENACCA, Javier
PEREZ FERRERIA, Héctor
PORTARRIEU, Carlos
QUAIFE, Jorge
QUIROGA, Gonzalo
REPETTO, Martín Javier
RESNIK ROCA, Carlos
RODRIGUEZ LABRADOR, Julio
RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, Daniel
RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, Fernando
SALINAS, Rolando D.
SCHULTE, Oscar
SIMONETTA, Álvaro A.
SOCAS, Martín
SURIN, Carlos Alberto
TAVELLI, Pablo A.
TEDIN, Miguel
TOSSI, Leonardo N.
TURNER, Jorge Juan
URIBURU, Juan Luis

Promoción 1978

ABDALA, Alberto
ABERG COBO, Hernán Carlos
ALDAYA, Gabriel
AMESTOY Juan Luis
ANDANT, Pablo Antonio
AZORIN, Roberto
BARREDO, Armando Alberto
BARROETAVEÑA, Alejandro L.
BOTINELLI, Carlos
BRACERAS, Alejandro
BREA, Matías María
BULLRICH, Sebastián
CAFICI, Martín
CARDENAU, Alberto
CASAGRANDE, Gonzalo Luis
CASEY, Enrique
CASTAÑO, Cristián
CEBREIRO, Agustín José
CERVIÑO, Oscar Fernando
COULON, Diego de
CROSS, Federico
DEKETELE, Felipe Santiago
DELUCHI, Javier Carlos
DI DIEGO, Fernando
DI GENNARO, Esteban
DULOUP, Atilio César
DUNCAN, Felipe
FRERS, Alejandro
FRIGERIO, Ricardo
GARAT, Estanislao
GARCIA JIMENEZ, Fernando
GARCIA POQUET, Pedro
GONZALEZ COLLADO, Miguel
GRANE, César
GUARNIERI, Carlos A.
GUERRERO, Jorge
GUIDO LAVALLE, Martín
GULLI, Guillermo
HEBU, Yamil
IDOYAGA, Gustavo
LACROZE, Juan Pablo
LAFERRERE, Gregorio de
LAGOS CROTTO, Alejandro
LANUS, Patricio
LLORENTE, Pedro
LONEGRO, Jorge Luis
LOPEZ TILLI, Aníbal
MACCHI, Carlos G.
MARCILESE, Eduardo
MARCILESE, Miguel
MARCOVECCHIO, Mariano
MARIN LUNA, Rafael
MAURIZIO, Gustavo
MENDEZ, Federico
MENDEZ CAÑAS, Mariano
MUNILLA LACASA, Ignacio
PANELO, Adolfo
PENNA, Claudio V.
PEREYRA YRAOLA, José J.
PERKINS VEDOYA, Juan
PERUSSET, Carlos
PINTABONA, Eduardo L.
PORTAIS, Santiago
PREMOLI, Luis Javier
PUEYRREDON, Julio
QUINTANA, José Ramón
RAVENNA, Jorge Tomás
RISSO, Gustavo
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Dalmiro
ROTONDO, Marcelo
SAGUIER, Alejandro
SANJURJO, Carlos
SCOLARO, Eduardo
SHAW, Patricio
SOCAS, Carlos
STOPPA, Santiago
STRADA, Miguel Angel
TOBAL, Pedro
URIBURU, Julio V.
VERDIER, Rolando
VIÑAS IBARRA, Fernando
VOZZI, Héctor
ZIMMERMANN, Cristián
ZOLTOWSKI, Sebastián
ZUBERBUHLER, Ricardo

Promoción 1977

ALEMAN, Martín Roberto
ANSCHUTZ, Gustavo
ARROYO, Héctor S.
BADARACCO, Juan Manuel
BADINO, Alberto Julio
BARBIERI, Leopoldo F.A.
BARRIOS CARRILLO, Rodrigo
BAZET, Martín Ricardo
BEDOYA, Jaime A.
BENEDIT, Alfredo J.
BOCCI, Eduardo Alejandro
BOOTE, Juan José
BORDEU, Bernardo
BOSSO, Carlos P.L.
BREA, Carlos María
CAEIRO, Federico J.
CARDINI, Rodolfo A.
CASTELLINI, Alejandro P.
CEBREIRO, José Pablo
CERVETTI, Juan M. C.
CHORRA, Marcos Tristán
CHRISTENSEN, Javier
CRESPO, Daniel
DARRE, Ricardo
DE PASCUALE, Gustavo R.
DE SALVO, Juan Antonio
DOMINGUEZ, Emilio A.
ESCUTI, Ramón Edmundo
ESPOSITO, Julio F.
ESTRUGAMOU, Pedro J.
FALCIOLA CRESCIA, José M.
FALKINHOFF, Guillermo J.
FERRARIO, Horacio E.
FITZ HERBERT, Raúl C.
GABRIELLI, Alberto I.
GALLO, Gustavo Mario
GONZALEZ, Néstor C.S.
GOROSTIAGA, Sebastián
GREGORIO, Horacio Fernando
GUTIERREZ, Diego F.
GUTIERREZ, Gonzalo
IZZO, Guillermo Eduardo
LALOR, José Antonio
LALOR, Marcos
LANUS, Rodolfo
LEDESMA, Ignacio Luis
LYNCH, Antonio María
MACCHI, Gustavo Pablo
MANESCAU, Luis Alberto
MULLER, Oscar Guillermo
MUNILLA LACASA, Marcelo
NAVEIRO, Diego
NEIRA, Néstor
OURET, Javier Adolfo
PARADA, Gustavo R.
PAZ, Miguel N.
PETAZZI, Gustavo Emilio
PINO, Gustavo G. Del
PLANCHADELL, Eduardo J.
POGGI, Eduardo Alberto
PORTAIS, Augusto Carlos
PUCHEU, Carlos Alberto
PUJADAS, Enrique
RAMOS, Guillermo R.
REGNASCO, Octavio R.
RIBETTO, Sergio A.
RICCI PRADO, Claudio P.
RICHARD O´FARRELL, Martin
RODRIGUEZ ETCHETO, Alberto
SOLARE, Carlos María
SPALLAROSSA, Luis María
STRADA, César Fernando
SUAREZ HEARNE, Juan Rafael
TORRES ZAVALETA, Carlos R.
VELASCO SUAREZ, Pablo J.
VENANCIO, Gonzalo
VERCELLI, Máximo
VUCKOVIC, Branko
ZAFFIGNANI, Emilio C.
ZIROLLI, Luis

Promoción 1976

ABELEDO, Enrique
ACHAVAL, Horacio J.
ALVAREZ, Fabián José
AMESTOY, Gustavo Mario
ARECO, Alberto
ARIAS, Gustavo
ARIAS BLANCO, Abel B.
ASTELARRA, Miguel
BARDI, Marcelo
BARDI, Marcelo Eduardo
BENGOLEA, Miguel
BIQUARD, Michel
BRAUN, Armando C.
BREA, Roberto María
BULLRICH, Pablo L.
CALCATERRA, Ángel J.A.
CASAGRANDE, Carlos N.
CERNADAS, Alejandro M.
CERVETTI, Carlos E.
CICHERO, Horacio Gustavo
COLL BENEGAS, Juan M.
CULOTTA, Ricardo Jorge
DE RIDDER, Enrique Luis
DE RIDDER, Francisco J.
DEFILIPPIS NOVOA, Enrique
DELCONTE, Claudio G.
DIAZ, Marcelo Oscar
ESPINOSA PAZ, Francisco P.
ESTOL, Conrado José
FAUVETY, Juan Carlos
FAZIO, Javier Rodolfo
FRANCK, Jorge Luis
GARAY, Marcelo J.
GOYA CURCI, Luis
GUTIERREZ, Martín I.
HARTZ, Carlos Mateo
LAGOS CROTTO, Marcelo F.
LALOR, Ricardo José
LAPENTA, Guillermo G.
LEDESMA, Jorge Nicolás
LOBOS, Luis E.
LOCKHART, Edward Jack
LOUIT, Raúl
MAESTRETTI, Hernán
MASCETTI, Carlos Alberto
MENDEZ, Enrique José Ma.
MICHELOUD, Jorge L.
MONACO, Ignacio Manuel
OCHOA, Jorge Alberto
OLSEN, Guillermo C.
OTTURI, Emilio A.J.
PALACIO ORUS, Martín M.
PASTORINO, Enrique Fernando
PENNA, Ricardo F.
PIAZZA, Carlos Javier
PIÑA, Pablo Osvaldo
REGNASCO, Santiago J.
RIMOLDI, Enrique G.
RIVAS, Damaso Carlos
RODRIGUEZ ETCHETO, Martín
RODRIGUEZ JURADO, Fernando
SAENZ VALIENTE, Raúl A.
SAN ROMAN, Ricardo J.
SEGAL, Pablo Antonio L.
SHAW, Gabriel María
SHERIDAN, Alejandro Luis
SORTHEIX, Juan José E.
STRADA, Marcelo Guillermo
SUAREZ HEARNE, Juan M.
TARASIDO, Pablo
TISNE, Enrique Felipe
TORRES, Ernesto
URANI, Daniel
VECCHIO, Guillermo A.
VELASCO SUAREZ, Pedro C.
VIDELA, Nicolás
VILLANI, Eduardo A.
ZARICH, Oscar Alejandro
ZUBIAURRE, Alberto A.

Promoción 1975

ALLENDE, Horacio
ANSCHUTZ, Jorge Alberto
AYERZA, Enrique
BENGOLEA, Ricardo Félix
BIANCHI, Daniel José
BIEDMA, Juan Andrés
BILBAO, Santiago
BRIGNONE, Federico
BRUCHOU, Juan José
BRUGO, Carlos Rogelio
BURASTERO, Santiago E.
BUSTILLO, Fernando
BUSTILLO, José Manuel
BUSTILLO, Rómulo
CAMPOS, Javier
CAPORALETTI, Guillermo
CARRILLO, Esteban
CASSINI, Eduardo
DE SETA, Ricardo O.
DECURGEZ, Héctor E.
DI GENNARO, Eduardo A.
DI LUCIANO, Adrián Enzo
DIAZ, Patricio A.
DIAZ, Tomás Eduardo
DINARDO, Rubén
DOMINGUEZ, Aníbal
ECHEVARRIA, César
FERLINI, Ezequiel
FLORES PIRAN, José
GARCIA HARTOG, Adrián
GIORDANO, Horacio
GOMEZ NARDO, Carlos M.
GOÑI, Pablo
LANDA, Fernando D.
LOPEZ, Hugo
LUCENTINI, Marcelo O.
MARTINEZ, Osvaldo J.
MASSA, Luis A.
MENENDEZ, Luis
MORGAN, Enrique
NOVARO HUEYO, Enrique
NUÑEZ, Hernán Diego
PARADA, Luis María
PEREZ TORT, Horacio
PINTABONA, Alberto D.
PIÑA, Horacio Diego
RAMOSPE, Horacio F.
RIGIROLI, Gerardo
ROBLES, Jorge Eduardo
ROVIRA, Guillermo C.
SAN MARTIN, Diego
SANTAMARINA, Alberto
SCOPPA, Alfredo José
SPIRITOSO, Arturo D.
STEFANI, Oscar R.
TENAILLON, Jorge P.
TETTAMANTI, Marcelo
URANI, Alberto
URSO, Marcelo C.
VADELL, Eduardo M.
VARELA, Marcelo
VENANCIO, Manuel Pablo
VERA, Diego Alvaro De
VERCELLI, Alfredo José

Promoción 1974

ACOSTA, Eduardo Mariano
ACOSTA MIGUENS, Eduardo
ALBANI, Fernando Pablo
ALDAYA, Gustavo Marcelo
ALVAREZ, Héctor Fabián
AMOROSO COPELLO, Alfonso
ANAYA, César Laureano
ANCHORENA, Juan José
ANGUITA, Fernando Javier
ARAS, Roberto Eduardo
ARIENZA, Fernando
BALAA, Marcelo Eduardo
BAYLEY, Marcelo
BAZET, Lorenzo
BECKDORF VICUÑA, Sergio
BERNALDO DE QUIROS, Guillermo
BINDI, Ricardo Daniel
BRACERAS, Eduardo M.R.
BUSTILLO, Alfonso
CAMUSIO, Néstor Claudio
CAÑAS, Joaquín
CAPDEVILA, Daniel
CASTAÑO, Eduardo Miguel
CATTANEO, Marcelo Pablo
CORSO, Gustavo Félix
CRESPI, José Jaime
CROMBERG, Diego Carlos
DAPELO, Carlos L.
DE RIDDER, Gustavo
DELFINO, Santiago
DIAZ Y ALANIS, Ricardo
ETCHEBEHERE, Ricardo
FALETTY, Ernesto Lucio
FERNANDEZ, Alberto Luis
FRANCO, Héctor Marcelo
GANDOLFO, Omar E.
GARZON MACEDA, Félix
GOICOA, Juan Martín
GRUMBAUN, Martín R.
HASLAM, Pedro
HERMAN, Walter Mario
IRIGARAY, Ricardo J.
LACOSTE, Pedro
LOPEZ ALDUNCIN, Mariano
LOPEZ LLAMES, Juan T. A.
MAESTRETTI, Horacio
MAGNASCO, Alejandro A.
MARIN LUNA, José M.
MARINCOVICH, Mario A.
MARTINEZ, Fernando D.
MASSA, Eduardo
MATHIEU, Adrián
MAZZEO, Andrés Virgilio
MEREGA, Juan Luis
MOLINA ANCHORENA, Luis
MURTAGH, Ignacio
NOVARO HUEYO, José A.
ORUETA, Jorge Eduardo
OSSOWSKI, Rolando Juan
OTERO, Carlos Manuel
OTTONELLO, Ricardo Patricio
PALACIO ORUS, Luis Miguel
PAULS, Cristian
PIÑA, Eduardo Luis
PORCEL, Alberto
RESINO, Alejandro
RICCI PRADO, Jorge H.
RIPAMONTI, Fernando
RUSSO, Eduardo A.
SCALA, Jorge Rafael
SCHWEIGER, Guido H. A.
SCROFINA, Carlos I.
SENET, Rodolfo Carlos
TARASIDO, Martín A.
TOSELLI, Marcelo G.
TROZZO, Rafael C.
UDABE, Jorge Alberto
URSO, Jorge Alejandro
VENANCIO, Ubaldo
VERARDI, Alejandro
VIGNALE, Miguel A.
ZUCCHINI, Néstor D.

Promoción 1973

ACEVEDO, Guillermo C.
ALVAREZ, Jorge Luis del Valle
ALVAREZ BERLANDA, Jorge Luis
ANCHORENA, Joaquín A.
BADINO, Ricardo
BARRON, Eduardo Roberto
BENEDIT, Santiago
BIANCO FERNANDEZ, Franco
BILBAO, Marcelo
BOLY, Horacio José María
BRUERA, Osvaldo Carlos
BRUGO, Angel M.
CARTA, Héctor Guillermo
COIRA SANJURJO, Manuel
DE RIDDER, Luis
DI LUCIANO, Marcelo E.
DIAZ AGUIRRE, Alvaro
DIEGO ESPINOSA, Jorge
EGAÑA, Mariano D.
ETCHEBEHERE, Juan C.
FALCO, Horacio E.
FERLINI, Gabriel
FIGUEROA ALCORTA, José
FRASCA PONCE, Gustavo Enrique
GALLO PROT, Ricardo
GARCIA HARTOG, Marcelo
GIL MARIÑO, Martín
GONZALES MATA, Raul Manuel
GUIDO, Guillermo
GUTIERREZ, Luis María
HARDOY, José I.
LOPEZ PALMA, Luis A.
LUCIONI, Aníbal
MACCHI, Carlos O.
MARTINEZ MARQUIEGUI, Roberto F.
MATTALDI, Juan F.
MAZZARELLA, Julio N.
MERHBALD, Carlos E.
MONACO, Esteban
MORO, Ignacio J.
MOSE MEDRANO, José Luis
MUZZIO, Ernesto
NICOLAY, Ernesto
ONETO, Augusto
PAZZAGLIA, Antonio
PEDRAZZI, Francisco L.
PERALTA LUNA, Fernando
PLANCHADELL, Emilio
PLANELLS, Fernando
RICCI PRADO, Carlos
RIEIRO, Marcelo
ROOS, Alejandro
ROSELL, Hugo J.
ROTMAN, Carlos M.
SALIAS, Salvador
SANCHEZ, Hector
SANTIAGO, Daniel
SCHIFTER, Erwin
SOTO, Eduardo
SOZIO, Torcuato Alfredo
TERAN, Juan Patricio
VOZZI, Manuel A.
YORDAN, Mario Aníbal
ZABALZA, Alejandro
ZALDIVAR, Eduardo

Promoción 1972

AGUERRE, Alejandro Gustavo
AIZCORBE, Horacio M.
ALVARIÑO, Alvaro Pedro
ANCHORENA, Joaquín S.
ARIZTIA, Marcelo
ARTIME, Wilfredo Eduardo
AYUS, Nergal Arcos
BABARRO, Gisleno Miguel
BARBIERI, Alejandro M.
BARNECHE, Mario Alfredo
BATTAGLIA, Norberto J.
BENFIELD, Marcelo E.
BIANCHI HOPE, Mariano
BULLRICH, Roberto M.
CAMINO, Alejandro
CAMPORA, Héctor José
CAMUYRANO, Horacio Gabriel
CARDINI, Martín Rodolfo
CASTIGLIONI, Francisco
CORSETTI, Osvaldo Guillermo
COX DIAZ, Daniel E.
CRESPO, Ricardo
CROMBERG, Teodoro Pedro
DI DIEGO, José María
FARGOSI, Alejandro Eduardo
GARCIA, Alfredo Raúl
GARCIA HARTOG, Víctor E.
GUTIERREZ, Julio R.
HEREDIA, Francisco A.
IGLESIAS, Gustavo J.
LACANNA, Adrián Augusto
LACOSTE, José Luis
LLOREDA, Eduardo E.
LOCKHART, Guillermo Eduardo
LOPEZ, Abel
LUCHINA, Aquiles Gustavo R.
LUZARDI, Marcelo Alejandro
MORAL, Ricardo César
NOGUER, Marcelo Alejandro
NOSSEINTE, Jorge E.
NOVARO HUEYO, José Manuel
NOVELLE, José Alberto
OLAVARRIA, Eduardo J.
ORDOÑEZ, Héctor José
ORTIZ FRAGOLA, Enrique
PARDO, Héctor
PENA, Daniel Ricardo
PINEDO, Federico
PRIM, Alberto José
RAMAL, Marcelo Armando
RONCHETTI, Mario Oscar
ROVIRA, Hugo Alejandro
SCHWEIGER, Arturo L.
SEREDAY, Carlos Emilio
SOLIMANO, Jorge
TARASIDO, Gonzalo Diego
VERARDI, Juan Carlos
ZIBIBBO, Mario César
ZUBILLAGA, Roberto

Promoción 1971

ANGUITA, Gonzalo Alfonso
ANTONELLI, Omar Daniel
AYERRA, Enrique Carlos
BALBO, Atilio Daniel
BARZI, Federico Alberto
BETTINOTTI, Marcelo
BLANC SELLARES, José O.
BONANATA, Humberto
BRAÑAS, Carlos María
BUGALLO, Fernando Luis
BULCOURF, Carlos G.A.
CARRILLO CALIO, Alejandro J.
CHUBURU, Daniel
CIANCAGLINI, Sergio
COBAS, Manuel Horacio
CONDE SAENZ, Rodolfo J.
COOK, Horacio María
COX DIAZ, Jaime E.
CUOCO, Luis Alberto
DE CRISTOFARO, Oscar R.
DINARDO, Fernando J.
FIORAVANTI, Mario Alfredo
GARCIA, Gabriel
GIAMBASTIANI, Federico A.
GOICOA, Juan Alberto M.
GOZALEZ VIANA, Héctor
JAKOB, Cristián R.
JURADO, Pedro
LLOBET GUERRERO, Raúl
LOPEZ BANCALARI, Rodolfo Oscar
MATTALDI, Eugenio
MAYMO, Alcides Hernán
MENDES DIZ, Felipe Adolfo
MENDIOLA, José María
MENENDEZ, Felipe
MICHAEL, Eduardo Enrique
MICHAEL, Gustavo Luis
MOSE MEDRANO, Carlos María
OLIVEIRA CEZAR, Ramón A.de
OTAMENDI, Mariano Agustín
PARRET, Juan Miguel
PASTOR, Patricio Carlos
PAZ BRAUN, Alejandro M.
PEREZ, Ricardo Enrique
PIANA, Enrique José
PIAZZA, Alejandro C.
PLA, Claudio Pedro
POWELL, David Barnaby
QUEREJETA, Hector
RICCI PRADO, Luis
RIOS CENTENO, Marcial
RIQUELME, Manuel A.M.
RUIZ, Carlos Marciano
RUSTAN, Rodolfo Fernando
SCALELLA, Jorge Horacio
SERVENTE, Eduardo Carlos
SHAW, Hugo Reginaldo
STEVERLYNCK, Alejandro Ma.
TOLLO, Miguel Ángel
TORTORA, Carlos Alberto
TOSELLI, Juan Carlos
TRAPAGLIA, Pedro Luis
VACCAREZZA, Daniel R.
VACCARO, Ángel Luis
VARGAS ZAMORANO, Ricardo
ZAPUTOVICH, Gustavo

Promoción 1970

ANDRADE, Ernesto Agustín
ARAUZ CASTEX, Alejandro
ARNING, Carlos Guillermo
BAGLIETTO, Jorge Alberto
BARRIONUEVO, Abel
BASSI, Hernán Eduardo
BETTINOTTI, Emilio A.
BRIOZZO, Ricardo Horacio
BUSIGNANI, Carlos
CABO, Armando Luis
CAMINAL, Armando Luis
CARRIO, Alejandro Daniel
CASARINO, Alberto
CASELLA, Juan Bautista
CATTA, Raúl Horacio
CESARETTI, Oscar
DAL PALU, Darío
DELPINO, Gustavo A.
DODERO, Marcelo
ENRIOTTI, Sergio
GOLDSCHLAGER, Andrés José
GOMEZ IVALDI, Alejandro C.
GRAFFIGNA, Aldo H.
GRIFFI, Marcelo Eugenio
GUTIERREZ, Honorio
HARDOY, Alberto Beltrán
HERMAN, Gustavo Mario
JAESCHKE, Ricardo
LAMARQUE, Ricardo
LOPEZ, Aníbal
LOPEZ, Guillermo Néstor
LUZARDI, Jorge
MALCA, Daniel Horacio
MARENZI, Gustavo Juan
MAZZOTTA, Carlos Augusto
MILLAN PEREZ, José María M.
MOSE MEDRANO, Eduardo Daniel
PAMPURO, Juan Manuel
PASTRANA, Juan Carlos
PEREZ, Néstor Eduardo A.
PINTO, Alberto Oscar
RIPAMONTI, Gustavo
ROSALEN, José María
RUSSO, Luis María
SALVI, Máximo
VARELA, Daniel
VASEN, Juan Carlos
YTOIZ, Eduardo
ZAPUTOVICH, Gustavo A.

Promoción 1969

ABREU, Jorge Luciano
ACETO, Carlos A.
AENLLE, José Jorge J.
AMADO CATTANEO, Adolfo
ARENA, Eduardo A.
ARIZMENDI, Constancio M.
BADINO, Horacio R.
BAIOCCHI, Federico R.
BARBOT, Fernando J.
BEKENSTEIN, Miguel A.
BELLINI, Luis A.
BENEDIT, Guillermo A.
BOZZI, Alberto J.
BRUNO FRIAS, Gustavo E.
CACACE, Horacio C.
CAMINO, Víctor H.
CARRILLO CALIO, Pedro T.
CARRIO, Ricardo L.
CASAL, Ricardo E.
CUPOLO, Roberto C.
DELBENE, Raúl
DUHAU, Enrique U.
DUKAREVICH, Pablo
FALETTY, Enrique R.
FAVA RABITTI, Carlos
FITTIPALDI, Oscar D.
FONROUGE, Fernando
FORNARI, Fernando D.
FRANCK, Eduardo E.
GALDERISI, José G.
GALDOS MUHLIG, Luis M.
GARCIA, Alejandro M.
GARCIA NUÑEZ, Alejandro
GARIBALDI, Roberto
GISMONDI, Marcelo J.
GOMEZ, Jorge
GOMEZ ANDRADE, Ricardo
GONZALEZ ALZAGA, Máximo
GREGO, Juan F.
GUEVARA, Gonzalo J.
GULLO, José Luis
IGLESIAS, Marcelo E.
ISEQUILLA, Ramón de
JORGE, José Manuel
LUCIONI, Carlos V.
LUCONI, Marcos
LUSARRETA, Alfredo de
MARTINEZ, Hernán R.
MARZINELLI, Miguel A.
MENDIGUREN, Alfredo De
MORGAN, Alberto E.
MOURIÑO, Marcelo H.
MUSICO, Vicente E.
OJEDA, Guillermo E.
OTTURI, Gabriel E.
PASSERON, Roberto E.
PASTOR, Guillermo
PLA, Daniel A.
PUERTA, Federico R.
RAMOS MEJIA, Manuel A.
REDAELLI, Alejandro A.
ROVIRA, Juan Marcelo
RUSSO, Armando A.
SAENZ, Mario L.
SCHAMANN, Gustavo E.
SEGAL, Pier Manuel
SONCINI, Mario E.
TARASIDO, Eduardo A.
TORRES MARTINEZ DE HOZ, Jorge
TOVO, Enrique A.
TOVO, Roberto F.
TRONGE, Mario F.
VERISSIMO, Juan Carlos
ZABALAGA, Oscar D.

Promoción 1968

ABERG COBO DUGGAN, Simón Carlos
ALVAREZ de TOLEDO, Federico M.
ANCHORENA, Luis de
ARMANDI, Alfredo Julio
ASTELARRA, Ignacio
BERSET, Alberto
BERTOZZI, Alfonso Mario
BIANCHI, Alejandro Marcelo
BRIOZZO, Jorge Emilio
BURUNDARENA, Martín
CALABRIA, Alejandro Luis
CHAPUR, Leopoldo
ECHEVERZ, Enrique
FABBRO, Luis María
FERRARO, Raúl Carlos
GARCIA, Carlos
GARCIA LOPEZ, Raúl
GISMONDI, Rafael
GREGORIO, José María
GREPPI, Oscar
GUEREÑO, Luis Ángel
GUGLIELMETTI, Juan Bautista
IGARTUA, Daniel
JORDANA, Jorge Luis
KUNDIG, Teodoro
LOFREDO, Armando
LORIA, Osvaldo Agustín
MARCOLONGO, Alberto
MARTINEZ, Horacio Héctor
MARTINEZ, Julio Alberto
MAZZARELLA, Roberto
MINIÑO, Juan Carlos
MOLER, Ricardo A.
MOLINA, Germán Gustavo
MORGAN, Carlos
MORGAN, Gerardo
NOVARO, Alfredo B.
OSWALD, Norberto Guillermo
OTTURI, Roberto
OYUELA, Juan Amadeo
PAFUNDI, Federico
PAGANELLI, Armando Silvio
PEREARNAU, Juan José
PUENTE, Oscar Juan
ROCCATAGLIATA, Jorge Rodolfo
SANCHEZ MORTEO, Alberto Raúl
SANCHEZ MARENDA, Hugo Arturo
SERANTES, Federico
SLY, Carlos Eduardo
TADDEO, Ricardo Alberto
TENAILLON, Carlos Andrés
TOYOS, Héctor Osvaldo
TRAVELLA, Esteban
VARA, Ricardo
VILLALBA, Ricardo

Promoción 1967

ADELL, Oscar Alberto
ALFARO, Carlos Enrique
ALVAREZ TRIFONE, Agustín
AMADO CATTANEO, Roberto
BALBIANI, José Antonio
BAVA, Horacio Jorge
BEAUX, Alberto José
BEN, Eugenio
BOMCHIL GARCIA MARTIN, Máximo L.
BRAUN, Pablo
CALA, Eduardo Horacio
CASTAGNINO, Carlos A.
CASTIGLIONI, Bruno
CASTRO FANJUL, Carlos A.
CERRELLA, Genaro Vicente
CIVALLERO, Alfredo M.
COSSIO, Ricardo Juan
DANNA, Livio J.T.
DELLEPIANE, Jorge Eduardo
EDELSTEIN, Pablo D.S.
FABBIANI, Raúl A.
FERNANDEZ, José María
FRANCK, Carlos M.
FRANCO, Ramón Horacio
GHIRALDO, Esteban Alfredo
GOMEZ, Armando Enrique
GOMEZ, Francisco José
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL, Héctor Oscar
GRIFFI, Eugenio H.J.
GRILLO, Guillermo A.
GRIMALDI, Arturo J.M.
GUEVARA, Raúl J.
GUZMAN, Raúl Martín
HERNANDEZ, Prudencio A.
HOTER, Guillermo R.
JORDANA, Carlos Enrique
LAMBERT, Ronaldo Pedro
LAXAGUE, Juan Carlos
LEIGUARDA, Joaquín
MACHADO, Ricardo Gonzalo
MALLMANN, José Esteban
MARTINEZ, Edgardo Julio
MARTIRE, Horacio
MENDEZ, Enrique Adrián
MICHELOUD, Eduardo Alberto
MORGAN, Jorge Julián
NICASTRO, Carlos Afredo
ORTEGA, Fernando José
PEREZ MENDOZA, José Luis
QUINTANA, Alberto Ramón
QUINTANA, Eduardo Jorge
REAL, Marco Aurelio
REMORINO, Mauricio Ricardo
ROCCATAGLIATA, Ernesto
RODRIGUEZ MOLNAR, Héctor G.
ROSANO, Roberto Oscar
SCHIAVONE, Alfredo Emilio
SILVETTI, Ricardo Juan
TADDEO, Horacio Carlos
VALLDENEU VOLTA, Jorge Juan
VAZQUEZ, Patricio
VILLAR, Néstor Luis H.
ZACCHI, Enrique Guillermo
ZEMBORAIN, Luis
ZOLEZZI, Ángel Carlos

Promoción 1966

AMADO CATTANEO, Andrés
APOLLONIO, Carlos A.
APREDA, Jorge A.
ARIAS, Fernando
ARRIETA, Eduardo R.
AVRUTIN SUAREZ, Marcelo E.
BIOLCATI, Jorge A.
BRIOZZO, Pablo L.
CAIVANO, Julio C.
CHRISTENSEN, Juan Carlos
CILLEY BELAUSTEGUI, Eduardo
COLOMBO, Oscar
CONTE GRAND, Jorge C.
CRIVELLI, Julio César
DAPELO, Jorge H.
ECHEVERZ, Juan C.
ESTERAS, Marcelo E.
ESTEVEZ, Miguel A.
FABBIANI, Alfredo E.
FERNANDEZ SAMAR, Enrique
FERRER, Ubaldo R.
FIGUEROA TRONGE, Alberto M.
FIORAVANTI, Martín P.
FREAZA, Miguel Ángel
GIRARDI, Ricardo E.
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo O.
GONZALEZ MORON, Jorge E.
JORDANA, Domingo J.
LARREA, Alberto E.
LESCANO, Ezequiel O.
LLOBET GUERRERO, Jorge
LOPEZ, Emilio A.
LOPEZ NAON, Ricardo J.
LYNCH, Patricio M.
MACHINEA, Víctor E.
MANCE, Agustín
MAQUEDA, Gustavo E.
MARINO, Oscar R.
MAZZARELLA, Victorio L.
MOLINARI, Aldo Luis
MOURIÑO, Jorge H.
NISIMURA, José A.
NOSIGLIA, Enrique C.
OCHOA, Federico
PAZ, Carlos María
PIAZZA, Ignacio J.
PICCHIO, Joaquín E.
PIROLO, Tomás V.
POLASTRI, Eduardo
PORTELA, Eduardo I.
RIVOIRA, Emilio J.
ROGER VALENCIA, Enrique J.
SAGLIO, Jorge L.
SALABERRY, Edmundo P.
SCARDILLI, Jorge E.
SCARINCI, Oscar A.
SERVENTE, Alejandro G.
SERVENTE, Ricardo J.
SIMON PADROS, Jorge H.
SOLA, Enrique F.
SPINA, Miguel A.
TADDEI, Enrique J.H.
TORTAROLO, Daniel
TOYOS, Alberto P.
TREMONTI Y OGANDO, Juan C.
TRILLO, Alejandro R.
VARELA, Armando C.
VILLUENDAS, Víctor T.
ZEMBORAIN, Juan J.

Promoción 1965

AGUILAR PADILLA, Guillermo
ALEXANDRO, Oscar A.
ALZAGA, Carlos de
ANELLO, Vicente J.
APELEJG, Juan Martín
ARAUZ CASTEX, Tomás
ARDIGO, Alejandro J.
ARIAS, Jorge C.
BARBIERI, José María
BETTINOTTI, Ignacio E.
BLANC, Roberto E.
BORRAGA, Alberto E.
BOSCH, Carlos J.
BOURDIEU, Martín M.
CALDELAS, José M.
CARRILLO PACHECO, Roberto P.
CASARIS BOIXADERAS, Juan C.
CATTANEO, Juan Carlos
CAVA, Alejandro E.
CORDEU, Esteban A.
CORNEJO, Alejandro B.
DE AMBROSI, Rodolfo
DE MAIO, Gustavo A.
DEMARCHI, Eugenio R.
DURAND, Martín E.
EGAÑA, Guillermo
GARCIA, Darío D.
GATTONI, Ricardo G.
GAZZOLO, Luis A.
GIFFONI, Nicolás E.
GONZALEZ, Juan Alberto
GRILLO, Isidoro L.
HEINEMANN, Carlos A.
IDOYAGA, Francisco J.
JIMENEZ, Diego
LAFUENTE JAUREGUI, Miguel L.
LANSON, Eduardo
LIMA ADOT, Horacio
LOPEZ LECUBE, Alejo P.
LOUBES, Alejandro
MARCOLONGO, Jorge O.
MARIN MORENO, Mario J.
MARTINEZ, Jorge A.
MATAS, Jorge J.
MELE, Eduardo
NAVARRO, Ernesto O.
NOSIGLIA, Juan P.
O'CONNOR, Juan José
OTEGUI, Jorge R.
PALENA, Carlos A.
PENNA, Angel A.
PIANA, Jorge E.
POHELS, Luis María
PRADA, Mario A.
PROVENZA, Jorge A.
QUIRNO COSTA, Norberto
RAMIREZ TURDERA, Federico
ROLDAN MARTIN, Marcelo P.
SAHORES, Ricardo R.
SALLERAS, Juan C.
SALVADOR, Alejandro E.
SAMAR, Alberto E.
SAUNIER, Rodolfo L.
SEGHEZZO, Oscar R.
SERRA, Osvaldo J.
TARASIDO, Alberto J.
VACCARI, Carlos M.
VALLCANERAS, Miguel E.
VARA, Mario R.
VERSTRAETEN, Juan B.
VILLALOBOS, Gonzalo
ZABALAGA, Julio R.

Promoción 1964

ALFARO, Julio E.
ANTOLIN, Luis R.
ARDUINO, Eduardo M.
ARECO, Juan S.
ARES, Jorge F.
ATAMIAN, Antonio M.
AVOGADRO, Carlos I.
BEDEL, Jaime R.
BETTINOTTI, Saúl E.
BURUNDARENA, Ignacio
CALISTI, Carlos H.
CARDOSO PORTO, Enrique L.
CASTAÑEDA, Ricardo H.
CASTIGLIONI, Mario
CILLEY, Nicolás E.
CUZZANI, Oscar E.
DACHEVSKI, Edgardo G.
DE LUCA, Carlos A.
DODERO, Alberto E.
EGAÑA, Ricardo J.
FALCO, Eduardo R.
FERNANDEZ, Carlos O.
FERNANDEZ, Eduardo J.
FIRPO, Jorge L.
GARCIA BELMONTE, Gustavo
GIRALT, Hernán M.
GIRARDI, Arturo A.
GONZALEZ CUEVAS, Rafael
GRANERO, Horacio R.
GUIXA, Héctor G.
HERNANDEZ, Luis A.
INFANTE, Carlos F.
IRAZUSTA, Julio C.
KORPER, Tom s M.
LAFUENTE JAUREGUI, Javier M.
LAGOS, César C.
LAGRECA, Ezequiel M.
LEPORI, Luis R.
LIUZZI, Carlos M.
LOPEZ, Jorge P.
LOPEZ ZANELLI, Alfredo D.
MAGNASCO, Luis Alberto
MARIN MORENO, Carlos A.
MARTINEZ LLANO, Delio B.
MENDEZ, Norberto R.
MIRALLES, Jorge
MOTTET, Carlos J.
MOURIÑO, Carlos E.
MULRAIN, Carlos J.
OTAMENDI, Jorge B.
PALADINI, Alejandro A.
PASCUZZI, Alberto V.
PEREZ, Oscar E.
PICCHIO, Abel E.
RAPALLINI, Alfredo T.
RAPALLINI, José S.
RAVAZZOLI, Alberto E.
RODRÍGUEZ ABINZANO, Luis María
ROJAS, Alfonso
SALDIAS, Carlos A.
SANCHEZ, Jorge A.
UBERTALLI, Alberto M.

Promoción 1963

ABBATE, Enrique
ALBERT, Jorge J.
ALSOGARAY, Eduardo
ANITUA, Horacio M.
ARAUZ CASTEX, Juan Manuel
ARDIGO, Roberto E.
ARDUINO, Juan Carlos
AZTIRIA, Antonio E.
BARATELLI, Roberto E.
BINDA, Enrique N.
BUSTIN, Raúl
CANDIA, Gerardo M.
CAO GONZALEZ, Manuel A.
CARREÑO, Daniel A.
CARRERAS, Porfirio
CASTAGNA, Rodolfo E.
CATINARI, Mario E.
CATTANEO, Alejandro L.
CETERA, Sergio
CLERC, Adrián
CORREA, Julio E.
CURTO, Roberto
DE NARDO, Juan I.
FERNANDEZ MORENO, José A.
FERRERO, Jorge O.
FURELOS, Alfredo E.
GALLO, Julio
GARAT, Santiago M.
GARI, Norberto N.
GARROS, Carlos M.
GAZZOLO, Andrés E.
GOMEZ, Carlos A.
GOMEZ ANDRADE, Jorge
GREGO, Julio A.
HILBERT, Roberto E.
HUME, Fernando A.
LANUSSE, Santiago A.
LEPISCOPO, Eduardo A.
LOPEZ, Oscar M.
LOPEZ ALDUNCIN, Enrique A.
LOPEZ VARELA, Horacio W.
LUJAN WILLIAMS, Alberto
MANN, Armando
MAQUEDA, Rafael A.
MAZZEI, Emilio G.
MITAU, Julio A.
MONES CAZON, Raúl E.
MOREAU, Enrique J.
NEGRI, Ernesto A.
PEÑA, Fernando J.
PRADA, Ricardo J.
RAIN, Ricardo E.
RODRIGUEZ, Ernesto J.
RODRIGUEZ ABINZANO, Raúl
SABIA, Jorge A.
SAN MARTIN, Diego Félix
SANTOS, Orlando L.
SCHWARZBOCK, José E.
SUAREZ, Oscar S.
TAVASCI, Norberto C.
TRACCHIA, Ricardo A.
VILAR, Manuel Jorge
ZAVA, Marco A.
ZORRAQUIN NAZAR, Eduardo

Promoción 1962

AMBROGETTI, Juan
ANCHORENA, Juan Antonio
BALLESTER, Jorge A.
BIANCHI, José Eduardo
BIEDMA, Patricio A.
BINELLO, Oscar
BINGEMER, Einardo
BOFFELLI, Luis A.
BONSIGNORE, Vito
BOURDIEU, Carlos A.
BREA, Fernando M.
CAMAUER, Gustavo A.
CARRASCOSA, Carlos A.
CORDEU, Adolfo F.
CORDIDO SANDE, Manuel J.
COSTA, Luis Alberto
COVATTO, Alberto J.
DAVERIO, Enrique G.
DE AMBROSI, Juan Carlos
DI GUGLIELMO, Renato S.
DI PAOLO, Alfredo
EGAÑA, Carlos J.
ERIZE, Luis A.
FERNANDEZ, Horacio M.
FERNANDEZ, Ricardo M.
FERRERO, Julio N.
FERRO, Juan Carlos
GALARRAGA, Ricardo J.
GARCIA LABORDE, Leonardo
GARCIA PULO, Edgardo Rodolfo
GONZALEZ, Carlos A.
GONZALEZ BALCARCE, Marcos J.
GULLY, Guillermo P.
HUME, Ricardo
LANUSSE, Alberto M.
LAWSON, Eduardo E.
LIÑEIRO, Héctor E.
MAGLIONE, Alejandro
MALBRAN, Manuel E.
MARMOREK, Franklin
MEGIDE, José E.
MIGUENS, Rodolfo J.
MOGLIA, Juan Carlos
MUÑIZ, Gonzalo
MUÑIZ BARRETO, Benjamín A.
NICASTRO, Andrés
ONGAY, Balbino
PAGANINI, Alberto M.
PASINI, Aldo J.
PERINO, Roberto D.
PINO, Osvaldo M. del
QUIJANO, Hortensio L.
RIOS, Hernán F.
SANCHEZ SAÑUDO, Carlos R.
SAYUS, Alfredo
SILVA, Oscar Carlos
SUELDO, Florencio
TESSORE, Federico H.
UHALDE, Juan P.
URANGA, Julio A.
URETA SAENZ PEÑA, Luis M.
VACCAREZZA, Leonardo S.
VARELA, Alejandro H.
WIPPERLING, Guillermo A.
ZAMORA, Felipe G.
ZORRILLA, Luis A.

Promoción 1961

ALBAMONTE, Julio
ALSOGARAY, Álvaro
ALTUVE, Carlos
ALVAREZ, Rodolfo
ARISI, Hugo
BARNETCHE, Raúl
BIOLCATI, Hugo
BRUSA, Horacio
CAILLON, Miguel
CAVALLERO, Héctor
CEGLIA, César
CONSOLI, Víctor
CORNEJO, Luis
CORNELLI, Juan C.
DE LORENZO, Jorge
DE PABLO PARDO, Luis
DEDOMENICI, Fernando
DEL GENER, Raúl
DELFINO, Guillermo
DEPETRIS, Ricardo
ECHAVARRIA, Guillermo
FERRO, Emilio
FERRUA, Víctor
FIORAVANTI, Máximo
GARCIA URIBURU, Miguel
GIGLER, Carlos
GREGO, Virginio
IACCAPRARO, Juan
KLOCKNER, Pedro
LARZABAL, José M.
MARTENS, Hilberto
MARTINEZ, Jorge
MIGUENS, Ricardo
MOGLIA, Jorge
MUZZIO, Juan Carlos
NAVARRO, Patricio
NICASTRO, Luis
NIELSEN, Carlos
ONETO, Leopoldo Víctor
OYANGUREN, Luis
PALACIO, Emilio
PEISCI, Raúl
PEÑA, Federico
PLUMET, José
POLOTTO, Mario
QUIRNO, Federico
QUIRNO, Jorge
RAMIREZ BOSCO, Luis
RECONDO, Juan
RESA, José
RICART, Amadeo
ROSSI, Andrés
SALVARREDI, Mauricio Roberto
SALVATORI, Eduardo
SCHAPOCHNIK, Mario
SERRA, Oscar
SILVA, Jorge
SILVA CHILD, José
SINOPOLI, Armando
SOSIO, Eduardo
SUAREZ, Carlos
TACHELLA, Alejandro
TAILLADE, Raúl
TAVELLA, Antonio
TAVELLI, Carlos
VERZURA, Carlos
YMAZ, Esteban
ZARLENGA SOLA, Edgardo Juan

Promoción 1960

ALVAREZ HERRERO, Ramón E.
AUGE, Juan
BARY ALVEAR, Eugenio de
BARY ALVEAR, Mariano de
BENEGAS LYNCH, Martín
BERAZAY, Daniel
BLANCO SALAS, Juan
BLAQUIER, Alberto
BUSCO, Eduardo
CALLE, Martín Víctor
CANZANI, Carlos
CAPURRO, Claudio
CATTANEO, Alberto
CERRUTTI, Jorge
CICCO, Juan
COLL, Arístides
DUBOIS, Carlos
FERRANDO, Miguel Angel
FORTE, Vicente
FORTUNA, Hugo
FRANULIC, Danilo
FREI, Pedro
GARCIA BELMONTE, Ricardo
GARCIA OLANO, Francisco
GARROS, Alberto
GARROS, Celestino
GIROLA, Oscar
GOLDARACENA, Julio
GOLDARACENA, Manuel
GOMEZ PERACCA, Luis
GONZALEZ MARTIN, Guillermo
GRILLO, Humberto
HIDALGO, Martín
KRAFT, Alberto
LARREA, Juan
LOCKHART, Enrique
MAC CALL, Roberto
MAGLIONE, Manuel
MANFRINI, Horacio
MANISCALCO, Roberto
MARTINEZ, Roberto
MAZZEI, Juan
MELIAN, Adolfo
MERLINI, Eduardo
MICHEL TORINO, Abel
MOLINARI, Jorge
MONES CAZON, Laureano
MUJICA, Luis
OLIVA, Carlos
ORTIZ, Horacio
PANDOLFI, Alfredo
PILOTTO, Luis
PINTO, Jorge
PINTO, Roberto
QUARNETTI, Arnaldo
QUEJERETA, Guillermo
RAMASCO, Guillermo
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, Alberto
SALAMANO, Juan
SALAZAR, Jorge
SANCHEZ, Horacio
SANCHEZ INSUA, José
SANS, Miguel
SANTOS MUÑOZ, Fernando
SIGNANINI LAMAS, Agustín Guillermo
SISCA JAUREGUI, Omar
SORCABURU, Eugenio Antonio
TABBUSH PARKS, Roberto
TONELLI, Daniel
VALSANGIACOMO, Enrique
VIGLIONE, Carlos
VILLALOBOS, Benjamín
VILLAVERDE, Juan
VOLPINO, Fernando
ZORRILLA, Juan

Promoción 1959

ANCHORENA, Raul Eduardo
BALESTRA, Ricardo
BANFI, Marcelo
BARBENZA, Rodolfo
BARZI, Guillermo
BEDOYA, Oscar
BELLONI, Ricardo
BENEGAS, Alberto
BIEDMA, José María
BIERCAMP, Heriberto
BOUILLIN, Enrique
BOURSE, Nicolás
BURGWARDT, Carlos
CALISTRI, Pablo
CALVO LEMOS, Manuel Pío
CARRO, Eduardo Jose
COLLEONI, Jorge
COLUSI, Carlos
CORNA, Pablo Maria
DANESE, Julio
DECKER, Pablo
DESMERY, Ricardo
DUBOURG, Arturo
ERIZE, Francisco
ESTRADA, Angel
FARE, Mauricio de la
FERNANDEZ FALCHI, Guillermo
GARCIA HAMILTON, Alberto
GOITIA, Jorge
GOLDARACENA, Mario
GONELLA, Alejandro
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS, Alvaro
GROSSO, Alberto
HEARNE, Roberto
IRIARTE, Federico
JAIM ETCHEVERRY, Guillermo
MAGAN, Alfredo
MANSO, Horacio Octavio
MARONEO, Ricardo
MAROTTA, Ezequiel
MATTEI, Alfredo
MIRALLES, Joaquín
MOLINA, Francisco
MONTAÑANA, Osvaldo
OLIVAN, Alfredo
OROZCO, Juan
PELLEGRINI, Juan
PENOUCOS, Héctor
PESADO, Ángel
POLASTRI, José
RAMIREZ BOSCO, Eduardo
RECONDO, Martín
RIAL, Ricardo
RONDE, Ricardo de
SACHERI, Raúl
SAUNIER, Rodolfo
SCHWARTZ, Ernesto
SERANTES, Luis P.
SIERRA, Bernardo
SILVA, Héctor
TESORO, Alfredo
TOSI, Eduardo
VEGA, Luis de la

Promoción 1958

ARAMBARRI, José
AZUMENDI, Esteban M.
BAGLIETTO, Héctor
BARZI, Roberto
BAURIN, Marcelo
BEGUE, Jaime
BERETERVIDE, Roberto
BOUCAU, Emilio
BRANDES, Carlos
BURGIO, Alberto Juan
CANDIA, Enrique
CANTILO, José
CAPURRO, Adriano
CARBONELL, Alberto
CLUSELLAS, Pablo
CODOLOSA, José M.
COQUET, Roberto
DAUCOURT, Luis B.
DIAMANTE, Hugo
FERRARI, Ricardo
FIGUEROA, Fernando
FONTANA, Eduardo
GIAMBASTIANI, Guillermo
GONDAR, Adolfo
GONZALEZ del SOLAR, Rodolfo
GORCHS, Guillermo
HEREDIA, Isidro E.
HEYDE, Carlos von der
HUEYO, Alberto
JAIME, Julio
KAUFFMANN, Fernando
LANUSSE, Antonio
LINCH, Carlos
LUPPI, Gerardo
MAI, Carlos
MELIAN VARELA, Carlos
MENDEZ, Luis
MIGUENS, Juan
MIRI, Marcelo
MORRIS, Ricardo
PALANCONI, Mario
PASCARELLA, Jorge
PEYRALLO, Juan C.
POLSKY MORRIS, Ricardo
RAYMOND, Eduardo
REVIGLIONO, Hugo
REY IRAOLA, Jorge
RIOS, Guillermo
RODRIGUEZ ANDIA, Joaquín
SALOM, Eduardo
SANCHEZ, Adolfo
SANJURJO, Daniel
SAUNIER, Rodolfo
SCHWARZBOCK, Ernesto
SCORDATO, Julio
SZAMA, Reinaldo
TOMASSINO, Carlos
TRAVERSO, Fernando
UHALDE, Carlos
VILLA, Carlos
VILLAMIL, Antonio

Promoción 1957

ALDATZ, Julio
ANITUA, Jorge
ARES, Alberto
BANFI, Angel Mario
BERNASCONI, Juan R.
BIEDMA, Eduardo
BIOLCATI, Héctor
BRU, Arturo
COURTIS, José María
DEMARCHI, Leonardo
DURANA, Víctor
FACIO, Guillermo
FRANCHINI, Carlos
GALINDO, Jorge
GARAT, Juan
GARCIA BELMONTE, Horacio
GHIGLIONE, Omar
GIUSTI, Alfredo
GOICOECHEA, Juan
GOMEZ PERACCA, Agustín
GONZALEZ LENTINI, José M.
GORCHS, Federico
GUGLIELMINO, Antonio
JIMENEZ, Eduardo
LIX KLETT, Luis
LOBOS, Roberto
MADERNA, Horacio
MAGNASCO, Raúl
MAQUEDA, Mario
MARINONI, Gustavo
MAYOR, Carlos
MOLINARI, Eduardo
MORANO, Juan C.
MUREKIAN, Mario
OROZCO, Alberto
PEREZ BREA, Jorge
PICABEA, Lucio
QUIRNO UGARTE, Avelino
RODRIGUEZ, Emilio
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, Enrique
ROSSANIGO, Osvaldo
SANTAMARINA, Enrique
SCHENA, Antonio
SCHONGUT, Carlos
SESSA, Aldo
SUAREZ, Oscar
TORRE ARREGUI, Juan
VALIANTE, Jorge
VALLONE, José
VASQUEZ MANSILLA, Marcelo
VEHILS, Jorge
VILLA, Amadeo
ZAMBRANO, Pedro.

Promoción 1956

AGUSTONI, Reinaldo
ALBERIO, Roberto
ALSINA, Juan
AMBROSETTI, Francisco
AMOROSI, César
ARAMBARRI, Raúl
BIEDMA, Alejandro
BLAQUIER, César
BURGIO, Enzo
CAPURRO, Tito S.
CORNEJO, Arturo
FARRELL, Martín D.
GALLI, Víctor
GARGIULO, Francisco
GRAUE, Sidney W.
HARGUINDEGUY, Roberto
INCHAURRAGA, Ricardo
LANDO, Juan Carlos
LANDONI, Luis
LISDERO, Arturo
MAGNASCO, Ricardo
MAI, Federico
MENDIZABAL, Federico
MENDIZABAL, Julio
MONTOREANO, Jorge
MORIXE, Carlos
OTAÑO PIÑERO, Jorge
PERETTI, Carlos
PEREYRA IRAOLA, Julio
PIAGGIO, Gerardo
PODESTA, Jorge
SALVI, Alberto
SCHINZEL, Gerardo
SESSA, Alejandro
UNGARO, Raúl
URQUIJO, Fernando
USANNA, Antonio
VALLE, Santiago

Promoción 1955

AGUERRE, Pedro
ARES, Eduardo
BARDIN, Pablo Luis
BELLONI, Alberto
BERNASCONI, Jaime
BRAGA MENÉNDEZ, Carlos Alberto
BRAUN, Miguel
CIGORRAGA, Eduardo
COELHO, Roberto Juan
CUPE, Naúm Jorge
DE ZORZI, Pablo
DELLACHIESA, Jorge
DI GIULIO, Adolfo
DUMAS, Carlos Alberto
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Juan
GONZALEZ PINI, Alberto
GOÑI, José Ramón
GOTTA, Horacio Guido
GRONDONA, Eduardo
JUNOR, Enrique
LISDERO, Darío
LOPEZ GRACIA, Enrique
MAGLIONE, Gonzalo
MIGUENS, Luciano
MISURACO, Gerardo
MOLINE O'CONNOR, Eduardo
MURO, Omar
PEREDA, Jorge
PIACENTINO, José H.
PORDELANNE, Roberto
PUCHULU, Juan F.
REPETTO, Horacio
RODRIGUEZ BAUZA, Oscar
RUIZ, Adolfo Luis
SAGASTA, Carlos
SCORDATO, Roberto
TIEDEMAN, Hugo
TRAVERSO, José
TRINCA, Saúl
VALLEE, Enrique
VELASCO SUAREZ, Horacio

Promoción 1954

AMOROSI, Héctor
ANDAHAZI KASNYA, Bela Rodolfo
APRAIZ, Ignacio Rogelio
ARBIZU, Alberto L.
BEUTIN, Roberto Enrique
BISCOSSA, Jorge Sergio
BORRAZAS, Francisco
BOSCHETTI, Néstor
BOTHLINGK, Reinaldo J.
BRAMBILLA, Juan M.
BRAUN, Guillermo
CORNA, Carlos Alfredo
EGUSQUIZA, Alfredo
ESPAÑA, Federico R.
FERRANDO, Juan Carlos
GREIG, Reinaldo G.
INCHAURRAGA, Francisco
INTAGLIETTA, Enio S.
LOUREIRO, Julio Luis
MAGLIONE, Héctor
MARTINEZ DE HOZ, Enrique
MASSON, Jorge M.
MIHURA, Hérnan H.
MIRANDA, Fernando F.
NICOLA, Alejandro de
OJEA, Carlos A.
PETROLINI, Eduardo
PINTOS, Enrique Omar
PODESTA, Oscar Juan
PRINI, Guillermo Raúl
RECONDO, Carlos Alberto
RECONDO, Marcelo
SANJURJO, Jorge A.
SANTAMARINA, Amancio
SANTAMARINA, Ignacio
SANTAMARINA, José Ramón
SEMICH, Carlos M.
VILLA, Héctor
WEBER, Alfredo
ZINKGRAF, Federico

Promoción 1953

ALZAGA, Santiago
AZUMENDI, José María
BAY, Armando Francisco
BOBBIO, Manlio Alberto O.
BRAGA MENENDEZ, Aníbal A.
BRAUN, Luis Eduardo
CALDWELL, Malcolm David
CASTELFRANCO, Mario
CASTILLO, Enrique José del
CRESPI, Hugo Alfredo
DENOT, Horacio Félix
DILLON, Gerardo Juan
FILLOL, Jorge A.
FORTI, Gilberto
GAIG, Alberto
GRIGNANI, César Néstor
JAUREGUI, Markelin Ander de
LACLAU, Ernesto
MAINZER, Alfredo Carlos
MAROTTA, Julio César
MENDILAHARZU, Hernán
MIHURA, Ricardo
MONTES, José María
MORALES, Paulino
O'TOOLE, Eduardo S.
PACHECO, Mariano Carlos
PEREZ, Delfino
PIROLO, Juan
SANCHEZ ORGAS, Emilio
SOUVILLE, Jorge Aníbal
STEGMANN, Mariano Enrique
TEZANOS PINTO, Hernán de
TEZANOS PINTO, Martín de
VERGELLO, Víctor Emilio
VIACAVA, Horacio José

Promoción 1952

ABERG COBO, Ernesto A.
ADROGUE, Carlos Alfredo
ALMADA, Alberto Hugo
BARILA, Alberto A.
BARREIRA, Alberto I.
BENGOLEA, Ricardo F.
BERNASCONI, Julio
BIOLCATI, Alejo H.
BOSCH, Luis F.
CALDWELL, Juan R.
CARLES, Federico
CASADELLA, Raúl A.
DUHALDE, Jorge L.
DURRUTY, Vicente J.
ELIA, Roberto J. de
ESPAÑOL, Antonio
FERRER, Horacio A.
FILGUEIRA, Horacio G.
GALLO, Guillermo E.
GARCIA AVOGADRO, Guillermo T.
GONZALEZ PINI, César Ángel
GRONDONA, Roberto J.
GROPPO, Pedro Carlos
GUEVARA, Juan A.
IBARRA, Mario R.
INTAGLIETTA, Máximo
ITURRALDE, Guillermo
KLEPPE, Carlos R.
KREUTZER, Guillermo
LLANOS, Juan Carlos
LOPEZ ALFARO, Alberto M.
LUNA PONT, Carlos M.
MAGNASCO, Guillermo R.
MARCO, Enrique A.
MARTIN, Juan
MARTINEZ, Gerardo
MAZZONIS, César
MENDEZ, Luis A.
MONTANELLI, Roberto P.
NOGUES, Carlos Alfredo
ORTIZ BASUALDO, Nicolás
OTTONE, Renato L.
PAMPILLO, Severiano
PANTOLINI, Jorge Mario
PENDOLA, Raúl D.
PEREZ MENDOZA, Guillermo
PICABEA, Guillermo
REBAUDI, Roberto S.
REPETTO, Armando A.
ROCCA, Jorge A.
SACHERI, Jorge A.
SANJURJO, Fernando
SANTAMARINA, Arturo
SCHAUMKELL, Jurgen Carlos
SIERRA, José María
SILLES, Alejandro
TARRADELLAS, Norberto R.
TUBINO, Osvaldo
VEDIA, Alvaro B. de
VIGNAU, Pedro A.
VIGNAU, Ricardo A.
ZEMBORAIN, Martín F.

Promoción 1951

AGOTE, Iván J.
ALASCIO CORTAZAR, Miguel M.
ALMANZA, Guillermo
ANITUA, Pedro L.
ARANA LURO, Ramón
AVALOS, Eduardo J.
BACIGALUPO, Jorge A.
BERNASCONI, Alejandro
COSSIO, Enrique J.L.
CRESPI, Rubén J.
DUGGAN, Tomás Federico
FERRAMOLA, Osvaldo A.
FERRARI, Eduardo A.
GAINZA CASTRO, Jorge
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Federico
GIUDICE, Alfredo L.
GORRIZ, Héctor L.
JUST, Alberto B.
KADE, Juan Carlos
KALCSO KALMAN, Pedro
LANUSSE, Pedro A.
LASTRA PUEYRREDON, Jorge
LEGARRE, Enrique R.
LUQUI, Juan Enrique
MAROTTA, Enzo A.
MENDEZ, Mario
MIHURA, Enrique
MONTAÑA, Emilio P.
PAVLOSKY, Hernán Jack
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Horacio
ROIG, Horacio
ROSSI, Alberto
ROVEDA, Alberto
SANTIRSO, José A.
SCHIAPPAPIETRA, Jorge
TAUBENSCHLAG, Carlos
TAVELLA, Francisco J.
TAVELLI, Fernando C.
TORRE, Ricardo M.de la
TRIVELLONI, Jorge F.
URRIBARRI, José Manuel
VALLEE, Santiago J.
VELASCO SUAREZ, Jorge
YAÑEZ, Julio A.

Promoción 1950

AGOSTI, José A.
ALFAYA, Miguel A.
ANSALDO, Guillermo
ARCAGNI, Alberto
BAIBIENE QUINTANA, Horacio
BENSADON, Federico
BENVENUTO, César
BERNASCONI, Eduardo
BESCHINSKY, Raúl
BONAZZOLA, Julio C.
BORTAGARAY, Juan
BRUNET, Manuel
CANDIA, Manuel
CARACOCHE, Adolfo
CARL, Julio
COEHLO, Gustavo
CORNA, Jorge A.
DECURGEZ, Héctor
DEMARIA, Jorge A.
EDELSTEIN, Hugo
ESTRADA, Joaquín
FAZIO, Juan M.
GABRIELLI, Carlos
GALLI, Juan C.
GOLDBERGER, Alberto
GONZALEZ CHAVES, Mariano
GONZALEZ IRAMAIN, Jorge
GONZALEZ LENTINI, Manuel
GONZALEZ MORENO, Carlos
GOÑI, Alejandro
GUTIERREZ, Alberto
KNIGHT, Ernesto P.
LABORDE, Pedro
LAMARCA, Carlos
LEAHY, Juan B.
LEONE, Alfredo
LEVY, Mario V.
LOBER, Heriberto
LUCENA, Horacio
MANNY, José Juan
MARINOT, Patrick S.
MARTIN, Enrique L.
MARTINEZ, Dalmiro
MATERA, Luis
MENENDEZ, Néstor O.
MOLTENI, Juan C.
MONTAÑA, Carlos
MOURIÑO, Eduardo
OCHAGAVIA, Carlos
OJEDA, César
ORTIZ, Eduardo
PAMPILLON, Enrique
PASCUAL, Damián
PELISSERO, Roberto A.
PEZZA, Juan A.
PUCHULU, Félix E.
RADRIZZANI GOÑI, Guillermo
RAGGIO NOBREGA, Roberto
RUBI, Raúl
SABATE, Jorge A.
SACHERI, Carlos
SASSOT, Alberto
TAPELLA, Carlos
VIAU, Julio
WAINFELD, Jaime
ZWEEGMANN, Guillermo

Promoción 1949

ANADON, Alberto E.
ANGELERI, Guillermo
AUGE, Norberto
BALDASARRE, Jorge A.
BALERDI, Juan Carlos
BERTOLASI, Juan Carlos
BIAGOSCH, Jorge
BONADEO, Alejandro
BRUNENGO, Juan Carlos
CANDIA, Carlos Manuel
CORNA, Juan Pablo
DE ROSSI, Jorge Raúl
DUFFY, José Luis
FERNANDEZ AYARRAGARAY, Roberto
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, Eduardo
FERRER, Miguel Juan
FERREYRA, Adalberto
FIGUEROA PRADERE, Jorge
FIORITO, Juan Carlos
FOURCADE, Juan Pedro
GALLO, Carlos María
GAMBOA, Juan
GAMBOA MARCO, Héctor C.
GARAY, Juan Manuel
GARCIA, Roberto Ernesto
GARRIGA, Miguel E.
GRASSETTI, Juan Francisco
GRECCO, Néstor Ariel
HOMANN, Claudio E.
LLAURO, Juan M.
MAROTTA, Carlos W.
MEDUS, Jaime L.
MENDILAHARZU, Fernando
MIHANOVICH, Ivan
MITTERREITTER, José
MOLES, Joaquín R.
MONTES, José A.
OCAMPO, Juan Carlos
OCHOA, Federico
PAZ COSSIO, Guillermo
PEMBERTON, Carlos R.
PEREDA, Héctor F.
PEZZONI, Edgardo C.
POLLITZER, Jorge
RAGGIO, Armando L.
ROATTINO, Benjamín Luis
RODRÍGUEZ ETCHETO, Rodolfo
SAENZ, Mario
SAENZ VALIENTE, Raúl
SAGASTI MARTIN, Armando
SAGASTI MARTIN, Modesto
SANCHEZ TERRERO, Eduardo
SARAN, Román
SCHIAPAPIETRA, Oscar C.
TEZANOS PINTO, Abel de
TORRE, Javier Enrique de la
URQUIJO, José Luis
VERCELLI, Alfredo José
VIGLIOGLIA, Miguel Anselmo
ZEMBORAIN LANUSSE

Promoción 1948

AGUILAR, Francisco Eduardo
ALCHOURRON, Carlos A.
ATUCHA, Miguel M.J. de
BAGLIETTO, Horacio Eduardo
BONADEO AYROLO, Alejandro
BRADLEY, Carlos A.
BRUNO, Laurentino Rubén
CAMPI, Jorge Alberto
CANALE, Rodolfo Amadeo
CARRIL, Julio César del
CASARINO, Marcelo E.
CINOLLO VERNENGO, Carlos
COATES, Stanely Gordon
CORNA, Alfredo María
CORRAL, Juan Félix
DE LORENZI, Oscar Esteban
DEBUCHY, Bernardo Gerardo
DEL PIANO, Ricardo E.
DEL VALLE, Rodolfo Ernesto
DELLEPIANE, José Pablo
DHERS, Raúl Jorge
ELIA, Marcos de
ERNESTI, Manfred
ESPINOSA PAZ, Francisco
FILGUEIRA, Miguel
FILGUEIRA, Miguel Alfredo
GIUDICE, Carlos A.
GONZALEZ IRAMAIN, Nicolás
GREGORIO, Horacio Alberto
HERMANSSON, Carlos Andrés
LAPLACETTE, Jorge R.
LEDESMA, Jorge Carlos
LEVI, Adolfo
LIVINGSTONE, Rodolfo
LOPEZ ALFARO, Jorge A.
MACCHI, Roberto Julio
MALACALZA, Luis R.
MARTINEAU, René Raúl
MARZARI CESPEDES, José I.
MENDILAHARZU, Javier Luis
MERCANTE, Victor De Narke
MOCORREA, Carlos Eduardo
MOLLO MONTIVEROS, Agustín Angel
MONTES PEÑARANDA, Fernando
MUNILLA LACASA, Eduardo
MUNIZ BARRETO, Antonio E.
MURCHIO, Roberto
NOCETI, Luis D.
NOUGUES, Juan Carlos
OLIVARI DHERS, Leopoldo M.
OTTONE, Jorge Antonio
OXOBY, Juan Carlos
PEILA, Federico L.
PEILA, Rodolfo Oscar
PIROLO, Tomás
RADRIZZANI GOÑI, Luis Ma.
RAVIER, Alberto Enrique
RECONDO, Alberto José
REPETTO, Carlos Alberto
RODEWALD, Hernán Alfredo
RODRIGUEZ LUBARI, Jorge E.
ROVEDA PARADA, Carlos E.
SAGASTI, Jorge Emiliano
SALAS, Abel Alberto
SALVA, Samuel
VALLE, Rodolfo Ernesto Del
VARELA, Juan Cruz
VEDIA, Lorenzo de
VIACAVA, Héctor Domingo
YAVICOLI, Carlos Hernán

Promoción 1947

AGOSTI, Jorge
AGUILAR NÚÑEZ, Oscar
ALVARADO, Jorge
ALZAGA UNZUE, Rodolfo de
APARICIO, Manuel
ARABEHTY, Arnaldo I.
AZUMENDI, Luis M.
BALLESTER, Pedro R.
BARRA ANESI, Lorenzo Alfonso
BARRERE, Adrían L.
BASSI, Oscar A.
BIANCHETTI, Juan C.
BOURDIEU, Francisco
BRACERAS, Jaime M.
BRENTA, Carlos A.
CALISE, Francisco
CAMPO MERCANDINO, Eduardo
CASTRO GUIMARAES, Carlos
CICHERO, Horacio Jorge
CICHITTI, Oscar Alberto
COOKE, Federico C.
DE RIDDER, Francisco
DEGREEF, Adolfo Víctor
DELLEPIANE, Roberto
DENOT, Ernesto L.
DI TELLA, Guido
EHRMAN, Paul
ESCASANY, Daniel R.
FIALAYRE, Horacio
FREMERY, Guillermo C.
GALAN, Héctor M.
GARBARINI, Jorge H.
GARBARINI ISLAS, Guillermo
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Tulio
GEBERT, Enrique
GOLTZ, Carlos Ernesto
GONZALEZ GASTELLU, Aníbal
GRAUE, Eduardo
ISLAS GREGORINI, Manuel
KILMURRY, Enrique
LAVIE VADILLO, Adolfo
LLAMBI, Jaime Carlos
LOPEZ SAUBIDET, Carlos
MAGNASCO, Carlos A.
MARTELLETTI, Félix
MARTELLI, Horacio
MATERA, Atilio
MENDEZ, Manuel
OJEA, Enrique
PAZZAGLIA, Julio C.
PICOT, Raúl
REBAUDI, Arturo
ROCCATAGLIATA, Oscar
ROCHA, Hugo
RODRIGUEZ JURADO, Fernando
RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS, Raúl
RUIZ BARLET, Alberto
RUSSO, Jorge Leonardo
SACHERI, Oscar A.
SANTAMARINA, Angel
SANTAMARINA, Fernando
SANTAMARINA, Marcos
SCHIFRIN FIORE, Jorge R.
SIDOTI, Juan
STEGMANN, Enrique
SUAREZ, Horacio E.
TAVELLI, Pablo Carlos
TRIVELLONI, Juan C.
VASQUEZ, Alejandro J.
VEDIA, Julio Nicolás de
VELASCO SUAREZ, Carlos A.
WAITZ, Jorge C.
ZIMMERMANN, Eduardo

Promoción 1946

AJA ESPIL, Rodolfo
ALEMAN, Felix G.
ARDIGO, César A.
ARGERICH MAYOL, Julio (John)
BACIGALUPO, Pier Luis
BOUBEE, Evaristo
CARAFI, Carlos M.
CARRANZA, Nelson
CASADELLA, Carlos
CASH PAMPILLO, Rodolfo
CORDERO BIEDMA, Alberto
CORDERO BIEDMA, Enrique
COSENTINO, Carlos F.
CULLER, Nelson R.
CURELL, Guillermo
CURELL, Jorge
DE RIDDER, Luis E.
DEANE, Nelson A.
ECHAVEGUREN EGAÑA, Efrain
ECHAYDE, Carlos Alberto
EDELSTEIN, Otto
EIRIZ, Rogelio Carlos
EZEIZA, Armando E.
GABRIELLI, Roberto G.
GARCIA HARTOG, Eduardo
GARCIA SILGUEIRA, Jorge
GAROFALO, Luis María
GATTI, Julio César
GAZZOLO, Prospero A.
GIUSSANNI, Pablo C.
GOTUSSO, Francisco
GOYENECHEA, Raúl E.
HEUDTLASS, Adolfo Augusto
JIMENEZ, Jorge A.
KADE, Jacobo G.
KOSSMANN, Pedro J.
LANARI, Eduardo
LAPLACETTE, Rafael
LIBERTI, Juan Carlos
LOPEZ BOUDON, Jorge
LOPEZ SAUBIDET, Mario
LUCAS, Ernesto Alfredo
MAGNONI, Carlos
MALLEA GIL, Miguel Alfredo
MARIN MORENO, Jorge
MIHANOVICH, Miguel
MOCORREA, Julio A.
MONTANELLI ECHEGARAY, Jorge
NEWBERY, Tomás H.
NEWTON TORRES, Juan C.
OBLIGADO, Raúl E.
OJEA ESPIL, Raúl L.
PASMAN, Ernesto A.
PAZIENZA, Héctor
PUCHURI NEWTON, Guillermo
SACHERI, Ricardo
SALAS, Alberto Horacio
SCARPATI, Alfredo
SIEGRIST, Mario
TABOADA, Emilio A.
TARASIDO, Juan Carlos
TEZANOS PINTO, Miguel de
TORTAROLO, Luis Angel
URSO, Jorge R.
VALLVE, Miguel Angel F.
VEGA DE LA LLOSA, Jorge
VILLA, Ricardo A.
VILLAFAÑE, Roberto E.
ZERILLO, Ricardo
ZINKGRAF, Jorge Pedro

Promoción 1945

ASTIGUETA, César Pedro
BALLETTO ONETO, Rodolfo
BELTRAME, Carlos M.
BOBBIO, Emilio Angel
BONADEO AYROLO, Alfredo B.
BONFANTI, Marcelo H.
BONNET, Luis María
BUSTOS MORON, Carlos
CAMPOS, Martín Julio
CARTIER, Eduardo
CASARES OCAMPO, Alberto
CASARINO, Guillermo A.
CHAS, Joaquín
CHERET, Marcelo
CINTI, Carlos
DERQUI, Juan Cruz
DI TELLA, Torcuato S.F.
DUGGAN, Bernardo Lorenzo
ELIA, Carlos de
EZCURRA, Lorenzo
FALETTY, Héctor Arturo
GADDA, Alberto
GAINZA CASTRO, José
GARCIA BIAZINI, Horacio
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Manuel
GRASSO, Eduardo G.
GREEN, Carlos F.
GUICHANDUT, Blas L.
GULLER, Carlos A.
GULLER, Ernesto B.
HEIDENREICH, Arturo
IGARTUA, Luis María
IRAETA, Héctor R.
LIBARDI, Miguel Ángel
LOPEZ NOEL, Raúl D.
MALAGARRIGA, Juan Carlos
MALLMAN, Carlos Alberto
MARENGO PALACIO, Santiago
MENDEZ CALZADA, Luis
MIGNAQUY LURO, Enrique
MONZON, José Antonio
OLIDEN, Jorge F.
PASMAN, Raúl Francisco
PASMAN, Rodolfo M.
POCCARD, Carlos B.
POLLITZER, Gustavo
RODRIGO, José P.
RODRIGUEZ LUBARY, Enrique
RUTH, Eduardo
SAENZ, Benjamín M.
SAENZ VALIENTE, Justo José
SANTAMARINA, Emilio Jorge
SERVENTE, Raúl Héctor
SPALLAROSSA, Mario
SUAREZ, Jorge Iván
TABOADA JIMENEZ, Guillermo
TEZANOS PINTO, Mario de
TRAVERSO, José Antonio
VALLINA, Jorge Manuel
ZEMBORAIN, Carlos

Promoción 1944

ALBIN, Jorge
AVALOS, Jorge L.
AYRINHAC, Luis
BALDASSARI, Ernesto
BALERDI, Leandro
BATTILANA, Luis M.
BERRETTA MORENO, Juan C.
BOUBEE, Máximo
BUSQUET, Oscar
CAHN, Gerardo R.
CARRILLO, Ernesto
COLLAZO, José M.
COLLAZO, Ricardo
COOK, Eduardo A.
COSTA BONORINO, Luis
CROAS, Gustavo
DEL PIANO, Jorge A.
FABRES VIÑAS, Jorge
FIORE, Edgardo
FRAILE, Rubén
FREELAND, Eduardo
GAINZA CASTRO, Ezequiel
GAY, Camilo José
GIANOTTI, Juan F.
GIOVANNINI, Jorge A.
GRASSET, Luis M.
GRAUE, Augusto Arturo
ICHASO, Jorge F.
KOHLMEYER, Ricardo J.
LEVI, Carlos O.
LOBOS OCAMPO, Pedro
LOYZAGA, Carlos M.
LUCENA, Carlos M.
MALLMAN, Arturo
MAURI, Emilio H.
MERCADO, Marcelo J.
MIHANOVICH, Raúl A.
MONTES, Gonzalo
MORENO, Jorge E.
MULLEADY, Ricardo
NAVEYRA, Carlos M.
NAVEYRA, Juan E.
NOGUES OCAMPO, Miguel
ORTIZ BERUTTI, Luis
PINI CEVALLOS, Antonio E.
POINTIS, Roberto M.
QUIROGA FURQUE, Jorge
RACAHN, Gerardo
RATTO, Roberto J.
RECONDO, Juan Carlos
RETA, Néstor Jorge
RUBIO, Eduardo H.
SAENZ VALIENTE, Jorge
SCHILLING, Mario
TORNU, Enrique
TRONGE, Faustino M.
URANGA, Carlos M.
VEGA DE LA LLOSA, Hernán
VIADER, Norberto M.
VILLA, Luis Roberto
VILLANUEVA SAENZ, José
WAITZ, Carlos
ZEMBORAIN, Jorge A.
ZERILLO, Pedro
ZUBERBUHLER, Santiago

Promoción 1943

ALVAREZ de TOLEDO, Belisario
BADANO, Carlos Ambrosio
BENGOLEA, Abel M.
BIANCHI, Jorge
BIANCHI, Roberto
BONADEO AYROLO, Renato
BORGONOVO, Emilio
CHOUCIÑO, Armando
CLUSELLAS, Jaime R.
D'AGNILLO, Héctor
DESSEIN, Daniel A.
DILLON, Ernesto Pablo
EGAÑA, Emilio A.
EHRMAN, Roberto M.
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE, M.
FIGUEROA, Juan A.
GONZALEZ, Enrique M.
GONZALEZ BALCARCE, Juan
GONZALEZ CAZON, Vicente
GOROSTIAGA, Manuel N.
ISOLA, Jorge A.
JACOBI, Jorge Otto
JAKOB, Ricardo W.
LICHTED, Horacio A.
LOITEGUI, Jorge M.
MALINVERNI, José M.
MARTI, Pedro A.
MEANA ALDAO, Raúl A.
MOLES, Fernando M.
MORIXE, Aníbal J.
NAVEYRA CASTILLA, Abel
NOVARO HUEYO, Alfredo
OJEA QUINTANA, G.
PALACIO, Federico A.
PERALTA MARTINEZ, Jacinto
PERUSSET, Julio
PICCALUGA, Juan A.
POMBO, Bernardo
PUCHURI NEWTON, Raúl
ROCA RIVAROLA, Julio
RODRIGUEZ JURADO, Agustín
RUBIN, Bernardino
RUIZ BARLETT, Alfredo
RUIZ GRIMAU, Juan José
SAENZ ROSAS, Samuel
SCALISSI, Ruggero
SCHOO, Ernesto Carlos
SERANTES, Rodolfo
SOHR MILAN, Nicolás
SUNDBLAD, Héctor E.
TARRADELLAS, René
TUCULET, Alberto M.
ZUBERBUHLER, Ignacio

Promoción 1942

ACUÑA, Enrique A.
ALONSO, Roberto
ALVAREZ, César Oscar
ALVAREZ MANTEOLA, Jorge
AMOEDO, Marcelo
ARRIARAN, Luciano
ASCONAPE, Jorge J.
ASTIGUETA, Luis M.
BARONE, Juan Carlos
BONET SADI, Camilo
BOTTARO, Carlos E.
BOUBEE, Juan F.
BOURDIEU, Juan A.
CAMET, Pedro F.
CANESE, Guillermo
CAPDEPONT, Gabriel
CARRANZA, Fermín A.
CASTRILLON, José A.
CICARELLI, Gregorio
CORDERO BIEDMA, Jorge
DE LORENZI, Isidro
DIEZ, Héctor José L.
FALETTY, Raúl E.
FERNANDEZ LAN, Julio A.
FIGUEROA ALCORTA, Joaquín
FIGUEROA ALCORTA, Luis E.
FONT, Ricardo M.
GAIBISSO, Jorge
GALINDEZ, Alberto
GAMBERALE, Víctor
GARCIA ACEVEDO, Mario
GIMENEZ FITTE, Jorge
GOROSTIAGA, Guillermo
GULLER, Lorenzo
HEINONEN, Esko
HERMANN, Eduardo
LEDESMA AROCENA, Roberto
LEVI, Jorge
MANRIQUE, José Luis
MARCONE, Alfredo L.
MARTINEZ BOUQUET, Héctor
MASPERO, Roberto
MIGUEL, Héctor O. de
MOCORREA, Héctor
MORANCHEL, Manuel A.
MOSE, Ernesto
OSCAMOU, Juan B.E.
PANELLA, Héctor
PASTOR, Aníbal
PAZ, Manuel Carlos
PAZ PEARSON, Samuel A.
PEMBERTON, Ernesto H.
PIAZZA, Jorge
PODESTA COSTA, Marcos A.
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA, Augusto
RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS, Juan
RUBIO, Horacio L.
RUIZ BARLETT, Eduardo Carlos
SANSUSTE, Luis Walter
SAUBIDET, Carlos
SOBOTKA, Otto
STAFFORINI, Horacio
TAGLIAVACCHE, Alberto
TOMASO, Marcelo de
TORTAROLO, Carlos A.
UDABE, Carlos
VALVERDE, Arturo
ZEMBORAIN, Saturnino

Promoción 1941

AGUILO, José María
ALZAGA PEARSON, Martín de
ARDIGO, Jorge A.
ARECO, Alberto V.
ARIZAGA, Jorge Augusto
BACIGALUPI, Carlos A.
BELL, Juan A.
BENGOLEA, Carlos Alberto
BUNGE, Octavio
CASARES, Vicente L.
CATALAN PELLET, Emilio
CLUSELLAS, Hernán J.
CLUSELLAS, Rodolfo E.
CONTRERAS, Enrique
COOK, Guillermo A.
CUZZANI, Agustín
DAVEL OBLIGADO, Fernando
DEURER, Carlos M.
FERNANDEZ FORTUNY, Jorge
FIELD, Juan
FIGNONI, Enrique Luis
FORT, Felipe Mario
GAINZA, Máximo
GAINZA CASTRO, Alberto M.
GIANELLO, Santiago
GIANOTTI, Luis Pedro
GOMEZ, Oscar Aurelio
GOROSTIAGA, Mateo Roberto
HOUSSAY, Raúl H.
IBARLUCIA, Armando
JORDAN, Luis M.
LAFFAYE, Carlos E.
LAGORIO, Carlos H.
LORENZETTI, José Antonio
MILONE, Manuel
MORIXE, Miguel M.
PAZ, Napoleón Luis
PAZ ANCHORENA, José M.
POMBO, Alberto Aníbal
RESANO, Carlos H.
RIGOTTI, Juan P.
RODRIGUEZ VILLAR, Pacifico
RUTH, Enrique A.C.
SAENZ VALIENTE, Carlos M.
SCHENSTROM, Luis
STERNBERG, Alfredo
VALLE, Leandro B.
VILANOVA, Adolfo J.
VILLAR, Horacio
VILLAROEL, Emilio
VISPO, Adolfo J.
ZAVALA, Juan Ovidio

Promoción 1940

AGUILO, José María
ALZAGA PEARSON, Martín de
ARDIGO, Jorge A.
ARECO, Alberto V.
ARIZAGA, Jorge Augusto
BACIGALUPI, Carlos A.
BELL, Juan A.
BENGOLEA, Carlos Alberto
BUNGE, Octavio
CASARES, Vicente L.
CATALAN PELLET, Emilio
CLUSELLAS, Hernán J.
CLUSELLAS, Rodolfo E.
CONTRERAS, Enrique
COOK, Guillermo A.
CUZZANI, Agustín
DAVEL OBLIGADO, Fernando
DEURER, Carlos M.
FERNANDEZ FORTUNY, Jorge
FIELD, Juan
FIGNONI, Enrique Luis
FORT, Felipe Mario
GAINZA, Máximo
GAINZA CASTRO, Alberto M.
GIANELLO, Santiago
GIANOTTI, Luis Pedro
GOMEZ, Oscar Aurelio
GOROSTIAGA, Mateo Roberto
HOUSSAY, Raúl H.
IBARLUCIA, Armando
JORDAN, Luis M.
LAFFAYE, Carlos E.
LAGORIO, Carlos H.
LORENZETTI, José Antonio
MILONE, Manuel
MORIXE, Miguel M.
PAZ, Napoleón Luis
PAZ ANCHORENA, José M.
POMBO, Alberto Aníbal
RESANO, Carlos H.
RIGOTTI, Juan P.
RODRIGUEZ VILLAR, Pacifico
RUTH, Enrique A.C.
SAENZ VALIENTE, Carlos M.
SCHENSTROM, Luis
STERNBERG, Alfredo
VALLE, Leandro B.
VILANOVA, Adolfo J.
VILLAR, Horacio
VILLAROEL, Emilio
VISPO, Adolfo J.
ZAVALA, Juan Ovidio

Promoción 1939

ALVAREZ NOQUE, Jorge R.
AZAROLA GIL, Enrique
BALIÑA, Marcelo Oscar
BARRANCOS Y VEDIA, Fernando
BIGNOLI, Darío Pedro
BUNGE, Eduardo A.
CASTILLA, Caupolicán J.
CASTRO MARTINEZ, Jorge
CHAS, Vicente
COGAN, Raúl
CONTRERAS CARBONE, Oscar A.
CORSETTI, Osvaldo Oscar
DUPRAT, Juan Eduardo
FAGIN, Teodoro
FERNANDEZ PASTOR, Jorge Luis
FONROUGE, Guillermo R.
FREIXAS, Carlos
GARAY, Carlos
GAZZOLO, Bartolomé Andrés
GELLY Y OBES, Carlos María
GOMEZ ERRAZURIZ, Jaime J.
IANINI, Hugo Enrique
IGLESIAS, Enrique A.
JAKOB, Alfredo Walter
JAMES, Luis Juan
LACOUR, Hernán Bruno
LALOR, Alfredo
LEIVA, Luis Augusto
LEONARDINI, Pedro Marcelo
LICHTER, Alfredo Andrés
LUXARDO, Roberto Bartolomé
MALLEZA, Alfredo
MARTINEZ, Carlos Alberto
MARTINEZ GUERRERO, Guillermo
MAZZINGHI, Jorge Adolfo
MENDEZ, Julio Antonio
MENDIVIL, Jorge Raúl
MEOLI, Jorge Alberto
MONESIGLIO, Alberto A.J.
MONGE GARCIA, Luis
MORENO, Federico
OSCAMOU, Federico Alberto
PAEZ, Gervasio
PAEZ, Roberto Julio
PIAZZA, Oscar Amadeo
QUITEGUI, Jorge C.
RAFFETTO, Carlos Germán
RAMOS ELLIFF, Washington
RECONDO, Rene Marcelo
RIOBO, Julio B.
RIZZO, Jorge M.
RODRIGO, Tulio H.
RODRIGUEZ EGAÑA, Alberto R.
RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS, Ricardo
SALAZAR, Carlos Nicolás
TORTAROLO, Julio César
VALLE, Luis F.
VIDART CHAVES, Roberto

Promoción 1938

ALBORNOZ, Roberto Domingo
ALLEN, Alejandro Miguel
ARIGOS CALDERON, Amadeo A.
BARRANCOS Y VEDIA, Leónidas
BOZZI, Leonel
BRUÑOL, Miguel Angel
BUSCO, Antonio C.
CAHN, Ralph
CESAR ALEMAN, José M.
COSTA, Aurelio José
COSTA MENDEZ, Nicanor
DE NOBILI, Humberto O.
DEAMBROSI, Homero Santiago
DIAZ, Eduardo P.
DODERO, Pedro Nicolás M.
ETCHETO, Pedro Carlos
FERNANDEZ VIDAL, Eduardo
FERRINI, Jorge Javier
FRIGERIO, Rodolfo
GOMEZ CAINZO, Adolfo R.
GOÑI DEMARCHI, Carlos A.
GRASSINI, Miguel
GREEN, Ricardo B.
HOUSSAY, Héctor E.
ISAURRALDE, Ovidio E.
KELLER, Emilio Alberto
LAVAO VIDAL, Osvaldo W.
LIGHTOWLER STAHLBERG, Jorge
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Benigno A.
MASTRONARDI, Luis Enrique
MITRE, Emilio
MOLLA FERNANDEZ, Rafael
MONGE GARCIA, Jorge A.
MONZON, Pablo
NEWTON, Oscar F.
NOVARO HUEYO, José Agustín
OBLIGADO, Jaime Fernando
OTAMENDI, Fernando Juan
PARISI, Enrique Basilio E.
PEREZ LLOVERAS, Leopoldo
QUIRNO COSTA, Norberto F.
REQUENA, Adolfo
ROCHA, Daniel Osvaldo
RONCHI, Osvaldo R.
ROSSELLI, Carlos Alberto
RUBIN, César
RUIZ DIAZ, Adolfo
SAENZ VALIENTE, José M.
SALAZAR, Jorge Horacio
SALMUN, Jacobo
SCALA, José Nicolás
SCHOO DEVOTO, Tomás
SERANTES, Alberto J.
SOLARI, Horacio J.
SOLARI VIVET, Armando
TARASIDO, Alberto M.
TERRERO, Jorge Luis
TORRES LACROZE, Federico
TROISE, Emilio Angel
VEHILS, Alberto
VILLAVERDE, José Guillermo
VIÑAS, Humberto F.
WEHBERG, Juan H.
WILLIAMS, Mariano

Promoción 1937

ALVAREZ FORN, Hernán
ALVAREZ INSUA, Arturo F.
AVILA PIETRANERA, Rafael
BECU, Ricardo D.
BERNAUDO, Horacio
BIGNOLI, Arturo
BOURDIEU, Román M.
CANALE, Oscar P.
CRESPO, Fernando J.
DODERO, Alberto E.
DRAGO, Luis G.
DURAÑONA, Rodolfo
DWEK, Saúl
ECHEGARAY, Eduardo
EDELSTEIN, Carlos M.
FERNANDEZ POBLET, Ismael
FIGUEROA, Miguel A.
FONTAN, Carlos G.
GARCIA ALLER, Arturo H.
GARCIA LANGE, Carlos J.
GARCIA MANSILLA, Juan A.
GAZZOLO, Juan José
GIANOTTI, Aníbal
GOMEZ GEZ, Gustavo G.
GOÑI DEMARCHI, José M.
HOUSSAY, Alberto M.
JACOME, José L.
JORDAN, Juan M.
LALOR, Eduardo J.
LALOR, Juan
LIVRAGHI, Jorge L.
MALIAR, Roberto
MANZI, Ricardo
MARTIN, Marcelo E.
MATTOS, Juan J.
MENDIVIL, Roberto
MENENDEZ BEHETY, Fernando
MULATERO, Claudio Luis
MULATERO, Juan Luis
NAVARO HUEYO, Julián
OBLIGADO, Alberto
ORIBE, Juan M.
PASTOR, Eduardo R.
PELLERANO, Benedicto
PROUGENES, Ernesto
PUJO DIAZ, Juan M.
RODRIGUEZ CERRUTI, Alberto
SAENZ ROZAS, Ricardo B.
SALAS CARRERAS, Jorge R.
SALAZAR, Raimundo A.
SANCHEZ ELIA, Raúl
SEEBER, Gerardo R.
SIEBURGER, Guillermo J.
SIMONDINI, Guillermo J.
TABOADA, Juan C.
TARDITO, Oscar E.
TERAN, Máximo
UDABE, Juan José
URTASUN, Eduardo J.
VAN DEURS, Juan A.
VEGA, Guillermo M.
VEITCH, Carlos R.
VILLANUEVA, Carlos E.
VIVANCO, Antonio
VOZZI, Italo R.
ZAVALA ORTIZ, Ernesto
ZULOAGA, José G.

Promoción 1936

ACHAVAL, Carlos Pedro Ma.
ALVAREZ NOQUE, Luciano Enrique
ARANCIBIA RODRIGUEZ, Alfredo
ARECO, Ricardo Antonio
BADARACCO, Roberto Ernesto
BARRAGAN, Luis Arturo
BERNARDO, Alberto
BONFANTI, Mario Alberto
BONOMI, Roberto Wenceslao
BOSISIO, Angel Luis
BULLRICH, Rodolfo
CANTON, Eliseo Héctor
CENTENO, Ángel
CORSETTI, Augusto Tomás
DARBON, Jorge Luis
DELFINO, Guillermo Antonio
DI SALVO, Liborio
DONATO, Santiago Angel
DUHAU, Enrique Juan
ETCHEPARE, Juan María
FERNANDEZ, Francisco Alberto
FERRO RECAGNO, Horacio Julio
FOSTER, Marcelo
GHERSA, F.Pedro
GONZALEZ, Mario Héctor
GOÑI DURAÑONA, Mario Aristóbulo
LACAU, Carlos Alfredo
LAVALLE MEYER, Floro Diego R.
LEZICA, Juan Ramón de
MARQUEZ, Roberto
MENDONCA ARIAS, Guillermo Jorge
MENDONCA GIMENEZ, Rodolfo Manuel
MICHAEL, Eduardo E.
ONETO, Juan Francisco
OTAMENDI, Enrique A.T.
PEDACCI, Jorge Alberto
PIÑERO, Jorge Luis
POSADAS, Alejandro
POSADAS, Carlos
RECONDO, Juan Alberto
RODRIGUEZ CERRUTI, Osvaldo C.
RUIZ, Marcelo A.
SALAS, Mariano
SANTA COLOMA, Federico M.
SCHENSTROM, Jorge Otto
SCHOO DEVOTO, Dionisio T.
SIMONDINI, Manuel Eduardo
SPILLMAN, Guillermo Ricardo
SPINELLI, Emilio Argentino
TADDEO, Horacio Ambrosio
TAGLAFERRO, Jorge
TEGAMI ESPINOSA, Marcelo A.
TORRA CASARIEGO, Raúl Mario
TORRE, Jorge Calixto de la
TRONCONI, Víctor Alejandro
TRONCOSO, Carlos Augusto
VANNELLI, Andrés Alejandro

Promoción 1935

ACUÑA ROTHEMBURGER, Roberto
ALVAREZ, Arturo Juan José
ALVAREZ de TOLEDO, Enrique
BALLESTER GURINA, Leandro
BARONE, Rubén Francisco
BIAUS, Belisario
BLAQUIER, Adolfo
BOSCH, Alberto J.
BTESH, Ernesto
CACACE, Simón Jorge A.
CHRISTOPHERSEN, Diego
COLOMBRES, Oscar C.
COOK, Horacio Carlos
COULIN JOFFRE, Alberto R.
DE RIDDER, Alberto Luis
DEFERRARI, Edmundo A.
DI CECCO, Oscar
FAVRE, Adalberto
FAVRE, Roberto
FERNANDEZ VIDAL, Guillermo
GOMEZ, Ernesto Santiago
GREENE STUARD, Juan Huberto
GRUMBAUN, Pablo Julio Otto
GUTIERREZ, Juan María
HOPFF, Carlos Alberto
LOPEZ LECUBE, Alfredo
MAGDALENO, Juan Jorge
MALLEZA, Eduardo
MARENCO, Eleodoro Ergasto
MENDIVILL, Juan Carlos
MONTERO, Oscar
MORENO, Daniel Francisco
MORGAN, Alberto J.
MORGAN, Juan José
NAZAR, José Agustín
NEWTON, Tomás Oscar
OBLIGADO, Rafael Héctor
PEÑA, Julio
PIÑERO, Ricardo Rafael
PITA, Felipe
RAFFAELE, José Francisco
RUIZ HUIDOBRO, Oscar José
SAENZ ROZAS, Manuel Beníto
SALTERAIN, Jorge Enrique
SANCHEZ, Horacio M.
SANCHEZ LORIA, Raúl F.
SCHWEIZER, Carlos Alfonso
SPILLMAN, Federico
SPOSITO, Vicente
TRONCONI, Juan Carlos
URANGA, Julio
VILLALBA, Agustín
WILDING WHITE, Carlos

Promoción 1934

ACUÑA ROTHEMBURGER, Carlos
ARECO, Juan Segundo
AYALA, Justo Francisco
BALLESTER, Justo Rómulo
BLANCO VAYSSE, Enrique
BUSCO, Rodolfo Héctor
CAPIZZANO, Rodolfo Alfredo
CASANEGRA, Juan Carlos
CAVANAGH, Jorge
CHRISTOPHERSEN, Antonio M.
CONTRERAS, Mario Jorge
COPELLO, Esteban Eduardo
CRESPO, Eduardo Hugo
DIAZ, Rómulo Gregorio
DRAGO, Agustín Luis B.
DUACASTELLA, Valmiro
DUFFY, Ricardo Damián
EGYPTIEN, Gustavo Enrique
ELIZALDE, Félix Alberto
FALCON, Carlos Gerónimo
FOSTER, Ricardo
GIMENEZ ZAPIOLA, Alfredo
GONZALEZ GARAÑO, Alejo B.
GOÑI DEMARCHI, Santos
ISRAEL, Fernando A.
LERTORA, Rodolfo A.
MACIAS, José Luis
MITRE, José Carlos
MONTERO, Belisario Enrique
NICHOLSON, Raúl J.A.
NOVILLO ASTRADA, Ricardo
OLIVERA LAVIE, Enrique
ONETO, Jorge Carlos
QUIROGA CHAVES, Alejandro
RUIZ, Alfredo David
SABALAIN, Pedro Andrés
SCHULZE, Pedro Andrés
SCHWEIZER, Fernando J.
SEDANO CASO, Rafael
SOLARI, Armando Ramón
TRAVERSO, Jorge

Promoción 1933

ACHAVAL PUJOL, Alberto
ACOSTA, Guillermo
BENIGNI, Aldo
BOTTINO, Edmundo J.
CANDAL, Rodolfo
CARBALLO, Carlos León
CARRASCO, Gervasio B.
CAVANAGH, Eduardo Eugenio
CONDOMI ALCORTA, Jorge
CORDOBA, Jorge H.
DANVILA, Carlos A.
DE NOBILI, Edgardo Jorge
DIEHL, Jorge A.
ELIZALDE, Hernán T.
FERNANDEZ, Jorge S.
FERNANDEZ, Roberto A.M.
FERRO RECAGNO, Roberto
FIORAVANTI, Mario
GARCIA ALLER, Alberto
GEROE, Ernesto Daniel
GONZALEZ, Carlos Wellington
GOÑI MORENO, José María
KNAAK PEUSER, Adalberto J.J.R.
LALANNE, Eduardo Gastón
MARENCO, Osvaldo Ergasto
MARTINEZ BO, Guillermo José
MENDONCA ARIAS, Carlos Manuel
OLIVER, Samuel Francisco
PICO DUNI, Marcelo A.
RAVIER, Emilio Claudio
RIBERO, Ricardo
RICAU, Jorge Francisco
SANCHEZ LORIA, Horacio Carlos
SARMIENTO LASPIUR, Tomás
SCHENSTROM, Carlos Augusto
SEEBER, Julio Gerardo
SOLARI, Carlos M.
ZUCAL, Guillermo Héctor

Promoción 1932

AGUILAR, Hernán Eduardo
AGUILAR, Marcelo Iván
AGUIRRE LEGARRETA, Horacio
BELLO, Manuel M.J.
BERNARDO, Carlos Alberto
BIEDMA, Carlos José
BOURDIEU, Carlos María
CASTEX GOMEZ AGUIRRE, Eduardo
CHRISTOPHERSEN, Pedro F.
CORDOBA, Hernán W.
DAMONTE, Pablo Raymundo
DEMARCHI, Alfredo Alejandro
DESCHAMPS, Víctor Manuel
EASTMAN, Jorge
FERNANDEZ, Enrique M.
FRENCH, Carlos Alberto
GOÑI DURAÑONA, Eduardo
GOWLAND, Alberto Eduardo
GUERRICO, Federico José
IDOYAGA, Francisco J.
MATTOS, Jacinto R.
MENENDEZ BEHETY, César
MEROÑO, Roberto
MIHANOVICH GUERRERO, Jorge
ROMERO, Augusto Manuel
RUIZ BRONDI, Carlos
RUIZ BRONDI, Horacio
VELASCO, Juan Carlos

Promoción 1931

ARANO, José Roberto
BEDEL, René Jaime
BOURDIEU, Fernando Julián
BOZZI, Edmundo
CASALE, Roberto D.
CASTILLO, José del
CELESIA, Alberto J.
CONDOMI ALCORTA, Roberto
DELBUE, Carlos Adolfo
DUFFY, Guillermo
GARCIA ONRUBIA, Luis F.
GOÑI DURAÑONA, Aristóbulo
GOÑI DURAÑONA, Eulogio
GRACIANI, Alberto G.
IDOYAGA, Bernardo
MENENDEZ BEHETY, Carlos
MOLINARI, Raúl C.
NOVILLO ASTRADA, Julio
OROMI ESCALADA, Miguel de
ORTIZ de ROSAS, Eduardo
ROLDAN, Belisario
SANTAMARINA, Ricardo
SERANTES, Luis T.

Promoción 1930

ACUÑA ROTHENBURGER, Aurelio
BALLESTER, César Guillermo
BLOUSSON, Alfredo Gerardo
BOURDIEU, Fernando
CABEZAS PIZARRO, Jaime
CALOSI, Carlos J.
DUFFY, Bernardo
GARINO, Julio Alberto
GONZALEZ CHAVES, José María
GOWLAND, Horacio
LAFUENTE, Hernán de
LEDESMA, Carlos C.
LEDESMA, Pedro Miguel
LYNCH, Mario Horacio
MAGLIONE, Manuel Ricardo
OROMI ESCALADA, Emilio de
ORTIZ de ROSAS, Rafael
PILLADO MATHEU, Alberto
PONCE, Luis
ROCCA, Enrique Víctor
TORRES LACROZE, Alberto
URANGA BUNGE, Ignacio
VIVOT, Guillermo
WUILLE BILLE, Jorge
ZIBECHI, Oscar Jesús

Promoción 1929

AGUIRRE LEGARRETA, Alberto
AMADEO, Mario
BARGUES, Francisco E.
BERNARDO, Héctor
CELAYA, Mariano J.
DUCHESNOIS, Roberto
GARCIA, Damián
HELANDER, Eric
LAGOS, Enrique M.
LAGOS, Pablo L.
MANRIQUE, Enrique
REPETTO, Luis O.
SAINZ, Jaime
SILVEYRA, Carlos J.
TAILLADE, Alberto P.
TERRERO, Federico
VIVANCO, Jorge E.

Promoción 1928

ACOSTA, Eduardo
ATORRASAGASTI, Alberto
AVOGADRO, Abel C.J.
BOSCH, Gonzalo
DIEGO, Jacobo de
DIEHL, Ernesto
DUBARRY, Rodolfo M.
ESPAÑA SOLA, Carlos A.
FERNANDEZ PICO, Sergio
GIMENEZ ZAPIOLA, Emilio
GONZALEZ, Carlos
PERROTTA, Salvador
RODRIGUEZ BOSCH, Raúl
SANTAMARINA, Ernesto
WULLICH, Victor M.